Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
9° Meeting D'Inverno Es. A - Es. B Sicilia Orientale (Ragusa) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
9° Meeting D'Inverno Es. A - Es. B Sicilia Orientale (Ragusa) - 1° Giornata
200 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minolfi Francesca | 2006 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 02'20''80 | |||
2 | Iaria Giorgia | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'25''20 | |||
3 | Gambuzza Romana Lucia | 2006 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'27''70 | |||
4 | Perdichizzi Sofia | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'32''70 | |||
5 | Zaccone Martina | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'33''90 | |||
6 | Spitaleri Carla | 2007 | Blu Team Catania ASD | 02'37''30 | |||
7 | Zappulla Arianna | 2007 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'38''10 | |||
8 | Raino' Giorgia | 2006 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'40''50 | |||
9 | Bucolo Federica Natalia | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'41''40 | |||
10 | Siciliano Sofia | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'42''30 | |||
11 | Spitaleri Emanuela | 2006 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'42''50 | |||
12 | Tomasello Sara | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'44''50 | |||
13 | Mezzacapo Roberta | 2007 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'45''00 | |||
14 | Bellantone Benedetta | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'46''50 | |||
15 | Santangelo Marta | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'48''00 | |||
    | Bruno Federica | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'48''00 | |||
17 | Granata Carlotta | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'48''30 | |||
18 | Carnemolla Giulia | 2007 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 02'50''20 | |||
19 | Chillari Alice | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'54''50 | |||
20 | Bonasera Martina | 2006 | Power Team Messina | 02'55''30 | |||
21 | Russo Giorgia | 2006 | Power Team Messina | 02'55''70 | |||
22 | Anastasi Maria Teresa | 2006 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'55''80 | |||
23 | Ingallinera Sofia | 2006 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 02'56''20 | |||
24 | Bosi Sofia | 2007 | Cube ASD - Catania | 02'56''60 | |||
25 | Di Bella Martina Anna | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'56''70 | |||
26 | Lacava Chiara | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'58''20 | |||
27 | Pirri Elena | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'00''40 | |||
28 | Platania Marzia | 2006 | Blu Team Catania ASD | 03'01''90 | |||
29 | Ruta Zoe | 2007 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'02''30 | |||
30 | Briguglio Giorgia | 2006 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'03''90 | |||
31 | Urso Costanza | 2007 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'08''50 | |||
32 | Giuffrida Elena | 2006 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 03'09''30 | |||
33 | Venuta Chiara | 2006 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 03'12''20 | |||
34 | Costanzo Alessandra Agata | 2006 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 03'16''40 | |||
35 | Licciardo Azzurra | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 03'20''40 | |||
36 | Consalvo Martina | 2007 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'24''60 | |||
37 | Brillante Ludovica | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'26''00 | |||
38 | Cipparrone Vanessa | 2007 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 03'40''50 | |||
39 | Di Giorgi Sara | 2006 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'43''70 |