1 | Mizzau Alice | 1993 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'59''33 | 800 |
2 | Nardini Davide | 1999 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'47''71 | 785 |
3 | Nardini Davide | 1999 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''13 | 738 |
4 | Lamberti Michele | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''35 | 729 |
5 | Lamberti Matteo | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'50''80 | 721 |
6 | Giordani Daniel | 1998 | Brenta Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''69 | 700 |
7 | Galizi Giada | 1993 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''19 | 698 |
8 | Lamberti Michele | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''27 | 695 |
9 | Nardini Davide | 1999 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''94 | 688 |
10 | Cortinovis Angelica | 2001 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''20 | 676 |
    | Piantoni Elena | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''18 | 676 |
12 | Lamberti Noemi | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'06''32 | 674 |
13 | Zammattio Daniel | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'53''43 | 672 |
14 | Tononi Giorgia | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'06''68 | 668 |
15 | Gasparotto Nicola | 1999 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''20 | 665 |
16 | Zucchini Matilde | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'34''38 | 662 |
17 | Gargani Lorenzo | 2000 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''21 | 660 |
18 | Avogadro Anna | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'07''30 | 659 |
19 | Zenatti Andrea | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''03 | 658 |
20 | Giordani Daniel | 1998 | Brenta Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''12 | 651 |
21 | Zanetti Sara | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''84 | 649 |
22 | Peirano Maja | 1998 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''09 | 648 |
    | Giacobbe Matteo | 2001 | Sweet Team Modena | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'54''80 | 648 |
24 | Gargani Lorenzo | 2000 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'23''44 | 645 |
25 | Zammattio Daniel | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'19''45 | 644 |
26 | Pagani Eleonora | 2002 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'18''14 | 642 |
27 | Peirano Maja | 1998 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''91 | 638 |
28 | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''03 | 635 |
29 | Peirano Maja | 1998 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''05 | 634 |
30 | Cittadini Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'09''05 | 632 |
    | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'09''08 | 632 |
32 | Gabelli Alessandro | 2000 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'20''42 | 631 |
33 | Stival Simona | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''58 | 629 |
34 | Romano Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'09''48 | 626 |
35 | Orru' Michele | 2002 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'56''23 | 624 |
36 | Tiozzo Emma | 1997 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'37''83 | 619 |
37 | Serafin Nicola | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''67 | 617 |
38 | Lamberti Matteo | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''67 | 610 |
39 | Colombo Anna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'04''91 | 609 |
    | Buffa Valerie | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''66 | 609 |
41 | Zammattio Daniel | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'29''81 | 607 |
42 | Nanetti Ettore | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 02'08''31 | 605 |
43 | Pagani Eleonora | 2002 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''10 | 604 |
44 | Guidi Laura | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''61 | 603 |
    | Colombo Anna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'04''63 | 603 |
    | Trufelli Leonardo | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''58 | 603 |
47 | Gasperotti Francesca | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'11''23 | 601 |
48 | Pinzi Beatrice | 2001 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'39''60 | 599 |
49 | Tibaldo Maddalena | 2004 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'33''99 | 598 |
50 | Pilati Tommaso | 2000 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'57''95 | 597 |
    | Schincariol Vittoria | 2003 | Sportivamente Belluno | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'11''52 | 597 |
52 | Caresia Giada | 2004 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'11''68 | 595 |
53 | Pilati Tommaso | 2000 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''09 | 594 |
    | Zammattio Daniel | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''10 | 594 |
55 | Giacobbe Matteo | 2001 | Sweet Team Modena | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'58''22 | 593 |
56 | Nanetti Ettore | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'58''31 | 592 |
    | Pluda Gabriele | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'23''46 | 592 |
58 | Giordani Daniel | 1998 | Brenta Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''40 | 591 |
59 | Previtali Mattia Alberto | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'58''46 | 590 |
60 | Piantoni Elena | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''74 | 588 |
    | Schincariol Vittoria | 2003 | Sportivamente Belluno | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''74 | 588 |
    | Rossi Lucrezia | 2000 | Sportivamente Belluno | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'40''59 | 588 |
63 | Di Marco Alessandro | 1999 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''19 | 585 |
64 | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'40''95 | 584 |
65 | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''29 | 582 |
    | Bergamini Sofia | 2002 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 02'23''19 | 582 |
67 | Carminati Alice | 2003 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''94 | 581 |
    | Ossoli Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 02'23''31 | 581 |
    | Zenatti Andrea | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'24''37 | 581 |
70 | Serafin Nicola | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''64 | 580 |
71 | Poli Elia | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'24''67 | 577 |
72 | Caresia Giada | 2004 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'27''92 | 576 |
    | Bergamini Sofia | 2002 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''63 | 576 |
    | Prampolini Anita | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'13''07 | 576 |
    | Celoro Anna | 2001 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'41''70 | 576 |
76 | Stival Simona | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''70 | 574 |
77 | Gasperotti Francesca | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''98 | 573 |
    | Pinzi Beatrice | 2001 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''47 | 573 |
79 | Prampolini Anita | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''01 | 571 |
80 | Rossi Lucrezia | 2000 | Sportivamente Belluno | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''53 | 570 |
    | Manara Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'13''55 | 570 |
82 | Tononi Giorgia | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''04 | 569 |
    | Pittia Benedetta | 2003 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''04 | 569 |
84 | Giacobbe Matteo | 2001 | Sweet Team Modena | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''46 | 568 |
    | Serafin Nicola | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''48 | 568 |
86 | Pittia Benedetta | 2003 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''59 | 567 |
    | Casagranda Luca | 2000 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'00''01 | 567 |
    | Tonon Daniele | 2000 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'00''01 | 567 |
    | Brevi Camilla | 2000 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''82 | 567 |
90 | Chiste' Nicola | 1994 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''49 | 566 |
    | Cortinovis Angelica | 2001 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''54 | 566 |
92 | Foradori Maddalena | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''53 | 565 |
    | Pignaton Federico | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''71 | 565 |
94 | Dezulian Francesca | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''12 | 564 |
95 | Pignaton Federico | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'59''21 | 563 |
96 | Tiozzo Emma | 1997 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''20 | 562 |
    | Bormanieri Lorenzo | 1998 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'25''93 | 562 |
98 | Serafin Nicola | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''56 | 561 |
    | Gasparotto Nicola | 1999 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''28 | 561 |
100 | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''23 | 560 |
    | Petrolli Sara | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'14''37 | 560 |
102 | Piccoli Margherita | 2002 | Rari Nantes Ala | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''30 | 558 |
103 | Foradori Maddalena | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''26 | 556 |
104 | Gusperti Matteo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Trento | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'24''65 | 555 |
105 | Persello Matteo | 2000 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''69 | 552 |
    | Nanetti Ettore | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'58''61 | 552 |
107 | Zenatti Andrea | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''70 | 551 |
    | Gabelli Alessandro | 2000 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'30''79 | 551 |
    | Gabelli Alessandro | 2000 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'01''20 | 551 |
    | Delladio Pietro | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 02'12''41 | 551 |
111 | Piccoli Margherita | 2002 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 02'25''97 | 550 |
112 | Menabue Filippo | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''44 | 547 |
    | Filippi Nadin | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''41 | 547 |
114 | Rossi Lucrezia | 2000 | Sportivamente Belluno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''47 | 543 |
    | El Fath Youssef | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''75 | 543 |
116 | Bonvecchio Marco | 1998 | Rari Nantes Trento | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''84 | 542 |
    | Stefani Alberto | 2001 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'01''83 | 542 |
    | Foradori Caterina | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''69 | 542 |
119 | Tibaldo Maddalena | 2004 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''53 | 540 |
120 | Bendazzoli Giada | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''57 | 538 |
    | Toni Alessandro | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'28''11 | 538 |
122 | De Silvestro Davide | 1999 | Sportivamente Belluno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''92 | 537 |
123 | Bresadola Bianca | 2003 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''74 | 536 |
124 | Buffa Valerie | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''61 | 535 |
    | Toni Alessandro | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'02''36 | 535 |
126 | Pagani Eleonora | 2002 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''63 | 534 |
    | Previtali Alessandra | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'45''78 | 534 |
128 | Nones Daniel | 1995 | CSI Trento Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''98 | 533 |
129 | Cittadini Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''69 | 531 |
    | Celoro Anna | 2001 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''35 | 531 |
    | Ossoli Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'07''40 | 531 |
132 | Delladio Pietro | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'02''76 | 530 |
133 | Bresadola Bianca | 2003 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''72 | 529 |
    | Pignaton Federico | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 02'14''17 | 529 |
135 | Celoro Anna | 2001 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''74 | 528 |
136 | Gusperti Matteo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'59''54 | 526 |
    | Furlan Filippo | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'03''07 | 526 |
    | Manara Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'27''68 | 526 |
139 | Pignaton Federico | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'59''59 | 525 |
    | Orru' Michele | 2002 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 02'14''49 | 525 |
    | Andreoli Stefano | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'29''27 | 525 |
142 | Lamberti Noemi | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'08''24 | 524 |
143 | Carminati Alice | 2003 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''86 | 522 |
144 | Gasperotti Francesca | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''91 | 520 |
145 | Ramis Michelle | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'17''82 | 519 |
146 | Nanetti Ettore | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''22 | 518 |
147 | Menabue Filippo | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''27 | 515 |
    | Delladio Pietro | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'59''96 | 515 |
149 | Montemezzo Anna | 2002 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''74 | 514 |
150 | Mikulcic Martina | 2002 | Sportivamente Belluno | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''77 | 513 |
    | Manara Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'08''73 | 513 |
    | Bendazzoli Giada | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'18''31 | 513 |
153 | Lamannis Sofia | 2002 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''05 | 512 |
154 | Tibaldo Maddalena | 2004 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'48''43 | 510 |
155 | Filippi Matteo | 2001 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''24 | 509 |
    | Massei Cristiana | 1999 | Rari Nantes Ala | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''37 | 509 |
    | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 02'29''76 | 509 |
158 | Ahmeti Aurora | 2004 | Sweet Team Modena | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''11 | 508 |
159 | Turri Elisabetta | 2004 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'48''67 | 507 |
160 | Radaelli Alice | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'48''79 | 506 |