1 | Luciani Salvatore | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'09''92 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:02.89 (33.16) [1:02.89] 150m 1:37.34 (34.45) 200m 2:09.92 (32.58) [1:07.03] |
2 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'10''05 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:03.02 (33.18) [1:03.02] 150m 1:37.14 (34.12) 200m 2:10.05 (32.91) [1:07.03] |
3 | Maset Marco | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'19''16 | 364 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:06.49 (35.30) [1:06.49] 150m 1:43.84 (37.35) 200m 2:19.16 (35.32) [1:12.67] |
4 | Ravelli Riccardo | 2006 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'20''47 | 354 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:08.33 (36.04) [1:08.33] 150m 1:44.74 (36.41) 200m 2:20.47 (35.73) [1:12.14] |
5 | Bittante Jacopo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'21''59 | 345 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:08.83 (36.64) [1:08.83] 150m 1:46.74 (37.91) 200m 2:21.59 (34.85) [1:12.76] |
6 | Grion Alberto | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'21''76 | 344 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:09.30 (36.93) [1:09.30] 150m 1:46.64 (37.34) 200m 2:21.76 (35.12) [1:12.46] |
7 | De Rosa Stefano | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'24''93 | 322 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:11.86 (37.74) [1:11.86] 150m 1:49.87 (38.01) 200m 2:24.93 (35.06) [1:13.07] |
8 | Penta Marco | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'28''02 | 302 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:13.32 (39.68) [1:13.32] 150m 1:52.35 (39.03) 200m 2:28.02 (35.67) [1:14.70] |
9 | Lott Guglielmo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'28''90 | 297 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:11.55 (37.80) [1:11.55] 150m 1:50.50 (38.95) 200m 2:28.90 (38.40) [1:17.35] |
10 | Calderan Enrico | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'31''09 | 284 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:12.79 (38.83) [1:12.79] 150m 1:52.83 (40.04) 200m 2:31.09 (38.26) [1:18.30] |
11 | Cirmi Matteo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'32''13 | 278 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:14.15 (39.22) [1:14.15] 150m 1:54.56 (40.41) 200m 2:32.13 (37.57) [1:17.98] |
12 | Gavazzi Davide | 2006 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'32''15 | 278 | | | |
50m 34.83 (34.83) 100m 1:14.58 (39.75) [1:14.58] 150m 1:54.75 (40.17) 200m 2:32.15 (37.40) [1:17.57] |
13 | Simeoni Elia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'34''20 | 267 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:15.16 (39.57) [1:15.16] 150m 1:55.51 (40.35) 200m 2:34.20 (38.69) [1:19.04] |
14 | Felappi Luca | 2005 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'34''50 | 266 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:15.70 (39.91) [1:15.70] 150m 1:56.03 (40.33) 200m 2:34.50 (38.47) [1:18.80] |
15 | Bortolato Federico | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'36''15 | 257 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:15.83 (40.46) [1:15.83] 150m 1:56.99 (41.16) 200m 2:36.15 (39.16) [1:20.32] |
16 | Bonardi Filippo | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'37''28 | 252 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:16.24 (39.85) [1:16.24] 150m 1:57.63 (41.39) 200m 2:37.28 (39.65) [1:21.04] |
17 | Sandrin Eriberto | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'38''21 | 247 | | | |
50m 36.03 (36.03) 100m 1:16.33 (40.30) [1:16.33] 150m 1:57.87 (41.54) 200m 2:38.21 (40.34) [1:21.88] |
18 | Brugnara Leonardo | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'39''98 | 239 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:17.79 (41.85) [1:17.79] 150m 1:59.90 (42.11) 200m 2:39.98 (40.08) [1:22.19] |
19 | Brescia Gaspare | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'42''92 | 226 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:17.96 (41.65) [1:17.96] 150m 2:01.07 (43.11) 200m 2:42.92 (41.85) [1:24.96] |
20 | Griso Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'43''01 | 226 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:18.91 (42.01) [1:18.91] 150m 2:01.52 (42.61) 200m 2:43.01 (41.49) [1:24.10] |
21 | Pagliaro Riccardo | 2006 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 02'46''49 | 212 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:21.67 (44.10) [1:21.67] 150m 2:06.60 (44.93) 200m 2:46.49 (39.89) [1:24.82] |
22 | Gaggiano Michele | 2005 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 02'46''95 | 210 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:22.63 (44.37) [1:22.63] 150m 2:06.65 (44.02) 200m 2:46.95 (40.30) [1:24.32] |
23 | Zanetti Mattia | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'48''46 | 205 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:19.08 (43.54) [1:19.08] 150m 2:04.87 (45.79) 200m 2:48.46 (43.59) [1:29.38] |
24 | Nadalin Marco | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'49''00 | 203 | | | |
50m 38.97 (38.97) 100m 1:23.61 (44.64) [1:23.61] 150m 2:09.15 (45.54) 200m 2:49.00 (39.85) [1:25.39] |
25 | Morlacchi Francesco | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'51''01 | 196 | | | |
50m 39.21 (39.21) 100m 1:22.20 (42.99) [1:22.20] 150m 2:07.11 (44.91) 200m 2:51.01 (43.90) [1:28.81] |
26 | Parigi Tommaso | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'54''13 | 185 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:22.21 (43.88) [1:22.21] 150m 2:09.21 (47.00) 200m 2:54.13 (44.92) [1:31.92] |
27 | Pojer Luca | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'55''60 | 181 | | | |
50m 40.39 (40.39) 100m 1:25.13 (44.74) [1:25.13] 150m 2:11.32 (46.19) 200m 2:55.60 (44.28) [1:30.47] |
28 | Bastidas Arango Gianluca | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'55''71 | 180 | | | |
50m 39.77 (39.77) 100m 1:26.07 (46.30) [1:26.07] 150m 2:13.58 (47.51) 200m 2:55.71 (42.13) [1:29.64] |
29 | Imzi Anouar | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'56''11 | 179 | | | |
50m 40.45 (40.45) 100m 1:26.62 (46.17) [1:26.62] 150m 2:14.10 (47.48) 200m 2:56.11 (42.01) [1:29.49] |
30 | Benigna Leonardo | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'58''15 | 173 | | | |
50m 40.15 (40.15) 100m 1:26.01 (45.86) [1:26.01] 150m 2:12.26 (46.25) 200m 2:58.15 (45.89) [1:32.14] |
    | Masini Filippo | 2005 | Sporting Club Verona | Squalificato | |