1 | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'58''93 | 644 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 58.93 (30.79) [58.93] |
2 | Avogadro Anna | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'59''58 | 623 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 59.58 (30.92) [59.58] |
3 | Gasperotti Francesca | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'00''29 | 602 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:00.29 (31.00) [1:00.29] |
4 | Romano Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'00''40 | 598 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:00.40 (30.98) [1:00.40] |
5 | Buffa Valerie | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'00''62 | 592 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:00.62 (31.12) [1:00.62] |
6 | Pittia Benedetta | 2003 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'00''82 | 586 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:00.82 (31.74) [1:00.82] |
7 | Prampolini Anita | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 01'01''02 | 580 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:01.02 (31.51) [1:01.02] |
8 | Fischer Lea | 2003 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 01'01''52 | 566 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:01.52 (31.62) [1:01.52] |
9 | Piccoli Margherita | 2002 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'02''37 | 543 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:02.37 (32.20) [1:02.37] |
10 | Comperini Silvia | 2002 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'04''18 | 499 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:04.18 (33.39) [1:04.18] |
11 | Mattivi Giulia | 2003 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'04''21 | 498 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:04.21 (32.71) [1:04.21] |
12 | Manzoni Alessia | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 01'04''34 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:04.34 (33.85) [1:04.34] |
13 | Lamannis Sofia | 2002 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'04''41 | 493 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:04.41 (34.18) [1:04.41] |
14 | Cecchellero Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'04''61 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:04.61 (33.49) [1:04.61] |
    | Frescura Irene | 2003 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'04''61 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:04.61 (33.25) [1:04.61] |
16 | Carminati Alice | 2003 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'05''05 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:05.05 (34.24) [1:05.05] |
17 | Massei Mila | 2002 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'05''37 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:05.37 (34.35) [1:05.37] |
18 | Petrolli Sara | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'05''46 | 470 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.46 (34.54) [1:05.46] |
19 | Iori Monica | 2002 | Brenta Nuoto | 01'06''37 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:06.37 (34.14) [1:06.37] |
20 | Dellai Chiara | 2003 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'07''88 | 421 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:07.88 (35.56) [1:07.88] |
21 | Perolari Alice | 2002 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'07''96 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:07.96 (36.25) [1:07.96] |
22 | Caldonazzi Elena | 2003 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'08''28 | 414 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:08.28 (35.45) [1:08.28] |
23 | Dorfmann Celina | 2003 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 01'08''52 | 410 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:08.52 (35.37) [1:08.52] |
24 | Chiste' Chiara | 2003 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'08''54 | 409 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:08.54 (35.28) [1:08.54] |
25 | Santarelli Martina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'09''16 | 398 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:09.16 (35.85) [1:09.16] |
26 | Eccheli Gaia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'09''48 | 393 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:09.48 (36.19) [1:09.48] |
27 | Gaggiano Marianna | 2003 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 01'09''59 | 391 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:09.59 (36.33) [1:09.59] |
28 | Masella Francesca | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 01'10''65 | 374 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:10.65 (37.17) [1:10.65] |
29 | Vaia Valentina | 2002 | Brenta Nuoto | 01'12''30 | 349 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:12.30 (37.45) [1:12.30] |
30 | Benatti Valentina | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 01'14''81 | 315 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:14.81 (40.75) [1:14.81] |
31 | Brugna Jessica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'14''86 | 314 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:14.86 (39.59) [1:14.86] |