Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Il Miglio D'Oro 3° (Portici) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003 Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002 Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Meeting Il Miglio D'Oro 3° (Portici) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Rana ASSOLUTI Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorrentino Maria | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'12''57 | |
2 | Romanjuk Maria | 1996 | EST Estonia | 01'12''87 | |
3 | Buondonno Lara | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'13''24 | |
4 | Zullo Andrea | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'13''89 | |
5 | Calabrese Giorgia | 2004 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'14''06 | |
    | Genovese Carolina | 2001 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'14''06 | |
7 | Maione Sabia | 2001 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'14''59 | |
8 | Mastrorilli Antonella | 2003 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'15''36 | |
9 | Poverini Beatrice | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''76 | |
10 | Pellegrino Chiara | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 01'15''98 | |
11 | Lazzari Liliana | 2001 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'16''10 | |
12 | Pepe Pugliese Benedetta | 2005 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'16''28 | |
13 | Scotto Di Carlo Clara | 2000 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'16''61 | |
14 | De Cristofaro Sara | 2005 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'16''97 | |
15 | Airoldi Giulia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'17''03 | |
16 | Lavino Marika | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'17''30 | |
17 | Landolfo Elena | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'17''42 | |
18 | Baccini Alina | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'17''94 | |
19 | Rosa Ada | 2002 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'17''95 | |
20 | Campana Francesca | 2005 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'18''27 | |
21 | Esposito Martina | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'18''31 | |
22 | Moretti Gaia | 2001 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'18''35 | |
23 | De Luca Sofia | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'18''48 | |
24 | Di Palo Alessandra | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'18''61 | |
25 | Di Moia Ilaria | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'18''68 | |
26 | Bottone Arianna | 2003 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'19''60 | |
27 | Di Sena Flavia | 2005 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'19''73 | |
28 | Girardi Chiara | 2005 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'19''82 | |
29 | Formisano Angelica | 2004 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'20''46 | |
30 | Jurisich Giselle Helena | 2004 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'20''59 | |
31 | Silvestri Laura | 2000 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'20''62 | |
32 | Ferrara Denise | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'20''93 | |
33 | Oliva Chiara | 2002 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'21''70 | |
34 | Barile Martina | 1999 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'21''73 | |
35 | Tedesco Mariapia | 2004 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'22''09 | |
36 | Demata Chiara | 2000 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'22''14 | |
37 | Gioia Giulia | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 01'22''26 | |
38 | Tartaro Giorgia | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'22''77 | |
39 | Palomba Gabriella | 2003 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'23''86 | |
40 | D'Alterio Ida | 2003 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'24''13 | |
41 | Solimeno Giorgia Maria | 2004 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'24''74 | |
42 | Abete Emiliana | 2005 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'24''89 | |
43 | Varlese Anna | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'25''05 | |
44 | De Marco Lucilla | 1997 | Haway Sport SRL SD | 01'25''22 | |
45 | Vicidomini Danila | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'25''32 | |
46 | Loprieno Alessia | 2005 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'25''89 | |
47 | Malangone Luana | 2004 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'25''90 | |
48 | Caruso Giorgia | 2004 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'25''95 | |
49 | Minghelli Gaia | 2005 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'25''98 | |
50 | Bizzarro Chiara | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'26''17 | |
51 | Di Leva Melissa | 2005 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'26''82 | |
52 | Salice Camilla | 2004 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'26''88 | |
53 | D'Orso Rosa | 2000 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'27''35 | |
54 | Perrella Giulia | 2005 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'28''48 | |
55 | Rega Rosalia | 2005 | Sintesi SSD | 01'29''18 | |
56 | Postiglione Lorenza | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'29''37 | |
57 | Del Gaudio Maria Chiara | 2005 | Sintesi SSD | 01'30''42 | |
58 | Larotonda Ludovica | 2004 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'30''71 | |
59 | Amoroso Diletta | 2003 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'31''35 | |
60 | Taddeo Lucrezia | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'31''51 | |
61 | Cibelli Claudia | 2005 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'31''78 | |
62 | Suglia Giorgia | 2005 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'32''00 | |
63 | Sorrentino Anna Maria Pia | 2005 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 01'32''11 | |
64 | Giugliano Alessia | 2003 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'32''30 | |
65 | Giorgi Martina | 2005 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'32''79 | |
66 | Palattella Alessia Rita | 2005 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'33''37 | |
67 | Esarti Martina | 2005 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'33''54 | |
68 | Alfonzetti Dadinka | 2004 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'36''05 | |
69 | Acquaviva Gaia | 2004 | Sintesi SSD | 01'39''98 |