Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Il Miglio D'Oro 3° (Portici) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002 Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Meeting Il Miglio D'Oro 3° (Portici) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cioffi Angelo | 2000 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 00'56''54 | |
2 | Romano Alessio | 1999 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'56''58 | |
3 | Coscione Pietro | 1999 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'56''61 | |
4 | Formicola Sonny Simone | 1998 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'57''21 | |
5 | Aiello Paolo Massimo | 1997 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'57''50 | |
6 | Turturiello Marco | 1999 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'57''78 | |
7 | Trapanese Giuseppe | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'57''97 | |
8 | Pani Matteo | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''11 | |
9 | Romano Alessandro | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'58''16 | |
10 | Salerno Michele | 2001 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'59''13 | |
11 | Castellano Mario | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'59''39 | |
12 | Marino Strato | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'59''65 | |
13 | Scamardella Paolo | 2001 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'59''77 | |
14 | Accadia Nicolo' | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'00''36 | |
15 | Scognamiglio Vincenzo | 2002 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 01'00''47 | |
16 | Casoria Domenico | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'00''80 | |
17 | De Simone Raffaele | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'01''20 | |
18 | De Blasio Ciro | 1997 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'01''24 | |
19 | La Rocco Antonio | 1999 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'01''42 | |
    | Telese Vincenzo | 2000 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'01''42 | |
21 | Acampora Roberto | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 01'02''08 | |
22 | Riccardo Daniele | 2003 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'02''37 | |
23 | Molino Antonio | 2003 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'02''49 | |
24 | Baiano Andrew | 2003 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'02''86 | |
25 | Napolitano Marco | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'02''92 | |
26 | Ventura Giuseppe | 2000 | Time Limit ASD | 01'03''09 | |
27 | Scola Catello | 2002 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 01'03''47 | |
28 | Fortunato Alessandro | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 01'03''62 | |
29 | Pontillo Luigi | 2004 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'03''85 | |
30 | Capasso Agostino | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'04''09 | |
31 | Greco Giuseppe | 2002 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'04''25 | |
32 | Quagliozzi Davide Francesco | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'04''35 | |
33 | Capuozzo Loris | 2004 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'04''40 | |
34 | Laezza Vincenzo | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'04''46 | |
35 | Ortoli Salvatore Emanuele | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'04''84 | |
36 | Paolillo Angelo | 2000 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'04''88 | |
37 | De Cristofaro Giovanni | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'05''01 | |
38 | Mallardo Alessandro | 2004 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'05''20 | |
39 | Picone Vincenzo | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'05''52 | |
40 | Montella Matteo | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'05''93 | |
41 | Angelio Matteo | 2000 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'06''16 | |
42 | Sarnataro Antonio | 2001 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'06''19 | |
43 | Avallone Mariano | 2004 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'06''36 | |
44 | Di Carluccio Luca | 2002 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'06''43 | |
45 | Gorgone Biagio | 2003 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'06''48 | |
46 | Marsiglia Federico | 2003 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'07''17 | |
47 | Cuccaro Andrea | 2003 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 01'07''65 | |
48 | Pezone Antonio | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'07''75 | |
49 | Belletti Giovanni | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'08''04 | |
50 | Landolfi Carmine | 2002 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'08''44 | |
51 | Guadagni Pasquale | 2004 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'08''54 | |
52 | Manganiello Mario | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'09''04 | |
53 | Cremiato Alfredo Fabrizio | 2004 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'09''14 | |
54 | Borrelli Andrea | 2004 | CUS Salerno | 01'09''30 | |
    | Amoruso Mario | 2002 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 01'09''30 | |
56 | Zonno Andrea | 2004 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'09''66 | |
57 | Balestrieri Nunzio | 2004 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'09''81 | |
58 | Palladino Flavio | 2003 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'09''98 | |
59 | Taiani Mattia | 2004 | CUS Salerno | 01'10''44 | |
60 | Soprano Gianluigi | 2004 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'12''07 | |
61 | Massa Antonio | 2004 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'12''36 | |
62 | Fonte Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 01'12''48 | |
63 | Penta Alessandro | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'12''77 | |
64 | D'Urso Antonio | 2003 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'12''79 | |
65 | Chiaravalle Paolino | 2004 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'16''03 | |
66 | Bifulco Vincenzo | 2004 | Sintesi SSD | 01'19''53 | |
67 | Panza Roberto Maria | 2004 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'19''59 | |
68 | Pisano Vito | 2004 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'21''40 |