Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Il Miglio D'Oro 3° (Portici) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002 Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Meeting Il Miglio D'Oro 3° (Portici) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natale Giuseppe | 1996 | Time Limit ASD | 02'15''38 | |
2 | Di Palo Vincenzo | 1998 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'18''77 | |
3 | Infante Francesco | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'19''15 | |
4 | Di Benedetto Luca | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'20''04 | |
5 | Cerbone Giuseppe | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'22''80 | |
6 | Abbattista Francesco | 2002 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 02'24''01 | |
7 | Torsellini Matteo | 1999 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 02'24''35 | |
8 | Chiariello Nunzio | 2001 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'24''47 | |
9 | Costarella Christian | 2003 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'26''72 | |
10 | Marino Antonio | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'26''97 | |
11 | Clabassi Simone | 1999 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'27''47 | |
12 | Salice Matteo | 2003 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'27''78 | |
13 | Vaiola Mattia | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'27''88 | |
14 | Di Mauro Davide | 2002 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 02'28''33 | |
15 | De Lucia Antonio | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 02'28''59 | |
16 | Spiroski Maksymilian | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'29''11 | |
17 | Zona Leonardo | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'30''12 | |
18 | Paolini Lorenzo | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'30''18 | |
19 | Albino Antonio | 2003 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'30''53 | |
20 | Tricoli Lorenzo | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'32''05 | |
21 | Mauta Pasquale | 2003 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'32''09 | |
22 | Limone Francesco | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'32''13 | |
23 | Castaldo Gabriele | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'33''12 | |
    | Mancuso Matteo | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'33''12 | |
25 | Iacomino Francesco | 2002 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 02'33''20 | |
26 | Mastrantoni Roberto | 2002 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'34''76 | |
27 | Varriale Simone | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'34''79 | |
28 | Napoli Gian Marco | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 02'34''81 | |
29 | De Cristofaro Giovanni | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'35''53 | |
30 | Andante Gabriele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'36''85 | |
31 | Sassi Pierferdinando | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'37''27 | |
32 | Cascone Davide | 2003 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'38''54 | |
33 | Pinto Salvatore | 2001 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 02'39''22 | |
34 | Pastore Amedeo Pio | 2003 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'39''77 | |
35 | Zotti Andrea | 2004 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'42''55 | |
36 | Marciano Carmine | 2004 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'42''74 | |
37 | D'Amato Domenico | 2004 | CUS Salerno | 02'44''48 | |
38 | Di Domenico Andrea | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 02'44''53 | |
39 | Marchese Luca | 2001 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'44''72 | |
40 | Fanelli Roberto | 2002 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'44''89 | |
41 | Cervicato Alessio | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'44''99 | |
42 | Gravino Giuseppe | 2004 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'46''08 | |
43 | Giugliano Francesco Pio | 2003 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'46''48 | |
44 | Molettieri Alessio | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 03'24''37 |