Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
5° Giornata Attività Conc. B VE-RO (Mestre)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
5° Giornata Attività Conc. B VE-RO (Mestre)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reato Irene | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'26''53 | |
2 | Deserio Arianna | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'26''88 | |
3 | Stefanello Anna | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'27''01 | |
4 | Delantone Lucrezia | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'27''06 | |
5 | Mel Giorgia | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'27''52 | |
6 | Pavanello Giulia | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'27''53 | |
7 | Mason Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'27''54 | |
8 | Panizzolo Sofia | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'27''55 | |
9 | Ciobanu Giovanna | 2003 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'27''62 | |
10 | Mion Laura | 2004 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'27''66 | |
11 | Delmonaco Kiara | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'27''67 | |
12 | De Faveri Elisa | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'27''87 | |
13 | Danieli Linda | 2003 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''94 | |
14 | Spolaor Carlotta | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'27''95 | |
15 | Brollo Valentina | 2000 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'28''01 | |
16 | Lazzaretto Elena | 2004 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'28''20 | |
17 | De Feo Anna | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'28''24 | |
18 | Popa Alexia Maria | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''31 | |
19 | Montagner Alice | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'28''33 | |
20 | Tonetto Elena | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'28''36 | |
21 | De Faveri Anna | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'28''44 | |
22 | Marconato Maddalena | 2003 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'28''50 | |
23 | Tagliapietra Michela | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'28''92 | |
24 | Dan Beatrice | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 00'29''05 | |
25 | Ferrari Aurora | 2004 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'29''19 | |
26 | Caser Laura | 2005 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'29''21 | |
27 | Enache Elisa | 2004 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'29''39 | |
28 | De Marchi Anna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'29''57 | |
29 | Zanet Ilenia | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'29''61 | |
30 | Ferrari Sofia | 2005 | Adria Nuoto | 00'29''64 | |
31 | Veronese Ilaria | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 00'29''65 | |
32 | Simonelli Martina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'29''66 | |
33 | Scapoli Marta | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 00'29''88 | |
34 | Nardo Carlotta | 2005 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'30''09 | |
35 | Melotti Rachele | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 00'30''12 | |
36 | Pizzato Clarissa | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'30''26 | |
37 | Canova Emma | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''29 | |
38 | Povelato Angela | 2005 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'30''35 | |
39 | Segatto Alessia | 2004 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'30''36 | |
40 | Bononi Gaia | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 00'30''42 | |
41 | Vardiero Jasmine | 2005 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'30''59 | |
42 | Masat Vanessa | 2005 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'30''85 | |
43 | Tobaldo Sara | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 00'31''01 | |
44 | Fini Emma | 2005 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 00'31''44 | |
45 | Bessega Emy | 2005 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'31''59 | |
46 | Ferraresso Irene | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'31''71 | |
47 | Manera Martina | 2005 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'31''88 |