Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Vasca Corta Conc. C 2° Prova (Forlì)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionati Regionali Vasca Corta Conc. C 2° Prova (Forlì)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazzoni Samanta | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'57''89 | |
2 | Frisoni Ilenia | 1995 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'57''92 | |
3 | Felici Beatrice | 2000 | Gens Aquatica | 00'58''15 | |
4 | Lettoli Sara | 2001 | Gens Aquatica | 00'58''47 | |
5 | Cren Alysia | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'59''61 | |
6 | Corti Elena | 1992 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'59''63 | |
7 | Marcacci Vittoria | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'59''68 | |
8 | Iacoponi Jessica | 1998 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'59''78 | |
9 | Lucchi Xamira | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'59''98 | |
10 | Mirotti Gaia Sterre | 2003 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'00''07 | |
11 | Ricchi Aurora | 2004 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'00''27 | |
12 | Triossi Regallo Pontual De Souza Noemi | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'00''29 | |
13 | Fabbri Matilde | 1999 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'00''42 | |
14 | Mazzotti Viola | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'00''47 | |
15 | Frisoni Vanessa | 2003 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'00''55 | |
16 | Mangelli Chiara | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'00''63 | |
17 | Bassi Sofia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'01''41 | |
18 | Gulminelli Alessia | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'01''45 | |
19 | Astara Giada | 2003 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'01''77 | |
20 | Bernardi Elisa | 2000 | Gens Aquatica | 01'01''82 | |
21 | Santi Beatrice | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 01'02''00 | |
22 | Crescenti Sara | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'02''11 | |
    | Farabegoli Vera | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'02''11 | |
24 | Piraccini Alessia | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'02''28 | |
25 | Quadrelli Federica | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'02''40 | |
26 | Honovich Alice | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'02''47 | |
27 | Meldolesi Emma | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'02''72 | |
28 | Raggi Serena | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'03''01 | |
29 | Rebosio Elisa | 1999 | Gens Aquatica | 01'03''04 | |
30 | Ricci Chiara | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'03''38 | |
    | Borghesi Gaia | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'03''38 | |
32 | Frisoni Sara | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'03''43 | |
33 | Miali Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'03''71 | |
34 | Gatti Federica | 2003 | Gens Aquatica | 01'03''72 | |
35 | Nolfi Angela | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'03''82 | |
36 | Roncasaglia Irene | 2004 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'04''01 | |
37 | Zanni Francesca Li Simei | 2003 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'04''05 | |
38 | Cardelli Giulia | 2001 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'04''19 | |
39 | Felici Emma | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 01'04''40 | |
40 | Nunziatini Maria Chiara | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'04''49 | |
41 | Castori Clotilde | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'04''53 | |
42 | Vilardo Maeva | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'04''56 | |
43 | Meldolesi Greta | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'04''63 | |
44 | Cuttonaro Margherita | 1999 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'04''64 | |
    | Onofri Matilde | 2000 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'04''64 | |
46 | Savelli Bianca | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'04''85 | |
47 | Zanotti Aurora | 2003 | Gens Aquatica | 01'04''94 | |
48 | Gaudenzi Giorgia | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'05''07 | |
49 | Monti Sofia | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'05''09 | |
50 | Favoni Miccoli Mia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'05''14 | |
51 | Mazzotti Sara | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'05''18 | |
52 | Boccolacci Sara | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'05''34 | |
53 | Pieri Nicole | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'05''35 | |
    | Barducci Erica | 2005 | Nuotando ASD | 01'05''35 | |
55 | Salvi Viola | 2005 | Gens Aquatica | 01'05''48 | |
56 | Donigaglia Matilde | 2001 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'05''59 | |
57 | Carabini Chiara | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 01'05''74 | |
58 | Amaducci Olivia | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'06''09 | |
59 | Dolcini Alice | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 01'06''12 | |
60 | Gagliardi Ilaria | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'06''15 |