1 | Turrini Matilde | 2005 | DDS SSD | 02'11''02 | 604 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:05.09 (34.04) [1:05.09] 150m 1:38.42 (33.33) 200m 2:11.02 (32.60) [1:05.93] |
2 | Samperi Cecilia | 2004 | DDS SSD | 02'19''04 | 505 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:08.97 (36.07) [1:08.97] 150m 1:44.87 (35.90) 200m 2:19.04 (34.17) [1:10.07] |
3 | Lazzati Anna | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 02'22''59 | 468 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:09.30 (36.04) [1:09.30] 150m 1:46.32 (37.02) 200m 2:22.59 (36.27) [1:13.29] |
4 | Mason Sara | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'22''64 | 468 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:09.64 (36.64) [1:09.64] 150m 1:46.77 (37.13) 200m 2:22.64 (35.87) [1:13.00] |
5 | Tonini Giulia | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'24''69 | 448 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:10.09 (37.08) [1:10.09] 150m 1:47.31 (37.22) 200m 2:24.69 (37.38) [1:14.60] |
6 | Miglio Ilaria | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'24''79 | 447 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:10.57 (36.39) [1:10.57] 150m 1:47.80 (37.23) 200m 2:24.79 (36.99) [1:14.22] |
7 | Vitagliano Stendardo Martina | 2004 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 02'26''23 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:12.03 (36.81) [1:12.03] 150m 1:49.95 (37.92) 200m 2:26.23 (36.28) [1:14.20] |
8 | Campanile Sofia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'28''87 | 412 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:13.86 (38.23) [1:13.86] 150m 1:51.89 (38.03) 200m 2:28.87 (36.98) [1:15.01] |
9 | Arienti Bianca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'29''31 | 408 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:11.34 (37.24) [1:11.34] 150m 1:50.32 (38.98) 200m 2:29.31 (38.99) [1:17.97] |
10 | Macchi Cecilia | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'29''97 | 403 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:12.01 (37.73) [1:12.01] 150m 1:51.29 (39.28) 200m 2:29.97 (38.68) [1:17.96] |
11 | Carabelli Annalisa | 2004 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'31''05 | 394 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:13.85 (38.88) [1:13.85] 150m 1:53.57 (39.72) 200m 2:31.05 (37.48) [1:17.20] |
12 | Quirino Ilaria | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'31''65 | 389 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:14.52 (39.02) [1:14.52] 150m 1:54.15 (39.63) 200m 2:31.65 (37.50) [1:17.13] |
13 | Bianchi Francesca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'33''82 | 373 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:14.45 (39.09) [1:14.45] 150m 1:55.13 (40.68) 200m 2:33.82 (38.69) [1:19.37] |
14 | Zatti Noemi | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'34''47 | 368 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:14.95 (39.37) [1:14.95] 150m 1:55.94 (40.99) 200m 2:34.47 (38.53) [1:19.52] |
15 | Bianchi Erika | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 02'35''27 | 363 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:16.75 (39.09) [1:16.75] 150m 1:56.88 (40.13) 200m 2:35.27 (38.39) [1:18.52] |
16 | Bosone Isabel | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'36''14 | 357 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:15.08 (39.39) [1:15.08] 150m 1:55.87 (40.79) 200m 2:36.14 (40.27) [1:21.06] |
17 | Mantese Vanessa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'38''46 | 341 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:14.69 (39.33) [1:14.69] 150m 1:56.85 (42.16) 200m 2:38.46 (41.61) [1:23.77] |
18 | La Vigna Francesca | 2005 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 02'41''19 | 324 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:17.59 (40.59) [1:17.59] 150m 2:00.98 (43.39) 200m 2:41.19 (40.21) [1:23.60] |
19 | Filardi Francesca | 2004 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'51''29 | 270 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:23.03 (44.11) [1:23.03] 150m 2:07.69 (44.66) 200m 2:51.29 (43.60) [1:28.26] |
20 | Magnoni Gaia | 2005 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 02'55''02 | 253 | | | |
50m 40.87 (40.87) 100m 1:25.21 (44.34) [1:25.21] 150m 2:10.86 (45.65) 200m 2:55.02 (44.16) [1:29.81] |
21 | Picozzi Vittoria | 2005 | Caronno Pertusella | 03'09''09 | 201 | | | |
50m 41.08 (41.08) 100m 1:28.85 (47.77) [1:28.85] 150m 2:19.68 (50.83) 200m 3:09.09 (49.41) [1:40.24] |