1 | Franchi Alice | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'15''89 | 554 | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:15.89 (40.15) [1:15.89] |
2 | Prestinari Virginia | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'16''08 | 550 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:16.08 (40.29) [1:16.08] |
3 | Medini Matilde | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'16''51 | 541 | | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:16.51 (40.62) [1:16.51] |
4 | Cremona Sara | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'17''26 | 525 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:17.26 (40.99) [1:17.26] |
5 | Cibin Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'18''49 | 501 | | | |
50m 37.28 (37.28) 100m 1:18.49 (41.21) [1:18.49] |
6 | Conti Beatrice | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'18''78 | 495 | | | |
50m 37.03 (37.03) 100m 1:18.78 (41.75) [1:18.78] |
7 | D'Amico Maria Antonietta | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'18''82 | 495 | | | |
50m 36.99 (36.99) 100m 1:18.82 (41.83) [1:18.82] |
8 | Nadalini Beatrice | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'20''29 | 468 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:20.29 (42.97) [1:20.29] |
9 | Benvenuto Gaia | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'22''22 | 436 | | | |
50m 39.52 (39.52) 100m 1:22.22 (42.70) [1:22.22] |
10 | Vismara Francesca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'23''34 | 418 | | | |
50m 39.31 (39.31) 100m 1:23.34 (44.03) [1:23.34] |
11 | Broggi Martina | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'24''09 | 407 | | | |
50m 39.67 (39.67) 100m 1:24.09 (44.42) [1:24.09] |
12 | Tognolo Greta | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'24''95 | 395 | | | |
50m 39.06 (39.06) 100m 1:24.95 (45.89) [1:24.95] |
13 | Frassacarro Eleonora Maria | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'25''45 | 388 | | | |
50m 41.45 (41.45) 100m 1:25.45 (44.00) [1:25.45] |
14 | Fiore Valentina | 2005 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'25''58 | 386 | | | |
50m 41.02 (41.02) 100m 1:25.58 (44.56) [1:25.58] |
15 | Migliorati Sofia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'26''31 | 377 | | | |
50m 40.69 (40.69) 100m 1:26.31 (45.62) [1:26.31] |
16 | Moroni Elena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'26''36 | 376 | | | |
50m 41.96 (41.96) 100m 1:26.36 (44.40) [1:26.36] |
17 | Colombo Camilla | 2005 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'31''75 | 313 | | | |
50m 43.24 (43.24) 100m 1:31.75 (48.51) [1:31.75] |
18 | Broggi Valentina | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'35''04 | 282 | | | |
50m 45.32 (45.32) 100m 1:35.04 (49.72) [1:35.04] |
19 | Rota Silvia | 2003 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 01'36''36 | 271 | | | |
50m 45.89 (45.89) 100m 1:36.36 (50.47) [1:36.36] |
20 | Allocchio Giulia | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'37''66 | 260 | | | |
50m 46.40 (46.40) 100m 1:37.66 (51.26) [1:37.66] |
21 | Sahinbay Dilan | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'40''57 | 238 | | | |
50m 48.66 (48.66) 100m 1:40.57 (51.91) [1:40.57] |
22 | Benzi Cecilia | 2005 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'57''98 | 147 | | | |
50m 54.04 (54.04) 100m 1:57.98 (1:03.94) [1:57.98] |
23 | Ferella Alice | 2005 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'58''00 | 147 | | | |
50m 54.22 (54.22) 100m 1:58.00 (1:03.78) [1:58.00] |