1 | Cicanci Edgar | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 01'58''63 | 587 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 58.16 (30.43) [58.16] 150m 1:28.62 (30.46) 200m 1:58.63 (30.01) [1:00.47] |
2 | Mancini Matteo | 2001 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'01''00 | 553 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 59.17 (30.94) [59.17] 150m 1:30.39 (31.22) 200m 2:01.00 (30.61) [1:01.83] |
3 | Malvone Giacomo | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'01''38 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 59.12 (30.81) [59.12] 150m 1:30.10 (30.98) 200m 2:01.38 (31.28) [1:02.26] |
4 | Bellei De Carvalho Bernardo | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'01''56 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 59.25 (31.02) [59.25] 150m 1:30.54 (31.29) 200m 2:01.56 (31.02) [1:02.31] |
    | Jaunberzins Alens Eriks | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'01''56 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 59.83 (31.25) [59.83] 150m 1:30.99 (31.16) 200m 2:01.56 (30.57) [1:01.73] |
6 | Bellusci Niccolo' | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'08''09 | 466 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:01.31 (31.92) [1:01.31] 150m 1:34.29 (32.98) 200m 2:08.09 (33.80) [1:06.78] |
7 | Viani Tommaso | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'10''63 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:04.70 (33.13) [1:04.70] 150m 1:38.26 (33.56) 200m 2:10.63 (32.37) [1:05.93] |
8 | Armonia Mattia | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'10''99 | 436 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:04.59 (33.97) [1:04.59] 150m 1:38.16 (33.57) 200m 2:10.99 (32.83) [1:06.40] |
9 | Trevisan Andrea | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'11''06 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.27 (34.05) [1:05.27] 150m 1:38.79 (33.52) 200m 2:11.06 (32.27) [1:05.79] |
10 | Pulvirenti Alex | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'11''55 | 431 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:02.73 (33.49) [1:02.73] 150m 1:37.29 (34.56) 200m 2:11.55 (34.26) [1:08.82] |
11 | Brambillaschi Lorenzo | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'11''65 | 430 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:03.90 (33.64) [1:03.90] 150m 1:37.95 (34.05) 200m 2:11.65 (33.70) [1:07.75] |
12 | Poerio Gioele | 2003 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 02'13''45 | 412 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:04.30 (34.26) [1:04.30] 150m 1:39.39 (35.09) 200m 2:13.45 (34.06) [1:09.15] |
13 | Camerini Matteo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'14''48 | 403 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:04.92 (34.75) [1:04.92] 150m 1:40.22 (35.30) 200m 2:14.48 (34.26) [1:09.56] |
14 | Behri Daut | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'15''01 | 398 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:04.99 (34.28) [1:04.99] 150m 1:40.06 (35.07) 200m 2:15.01 (34.95) [1:10.02] |
15 | Milano Alessandro Simon | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'17''51 | 377 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:06.35 (33.89) [1:06.35] 150m 1:42.45 (36.10) 200m 2:17.51 (35.06) [1:11.16] |
16 | Colombo Riccardo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'23''10 | 334 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:10.08 (37.17) [1:10.08] 150m 1:46.81 (36.73) 200m 2:23.10 (36.29) [1:13.02] |
17 | Alberti Ivan Fox | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'26''19 | 314 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:10.98 (37.64) [1:10.98] 150m 1:50.07 (39.09) 200m 2:26.19 (36.12) [1:15.21] |
18 | Forlani Alessandro | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'29''18 | 295 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:13.32 (38.84) [1:13.32] 150m 1:52.09 (38.77) 200m 2:29.18 (37.09) [1:15.86] |
19 | Federici Luca | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 02'33''17 | 273 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:14.56 (39.42) [1:14.56] 150m 1:54.96 (40.40) 200m 2:33.17 (38.21) [1:18.61] |
20 | Dhuny Ashley Yash Kumar | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'43''26 | 225 | | | |
50m 37.28 (37.28) 100m 1:17.98 (40.70) [1:17.98] 150m 2:00.36 (42.38) 200m 2:43.26 (42.90) [1:25.28] |