1 | Palusci Andrea | 1999 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'50''55 | 702 |
2 | Fiorucci Lucrezia | 2000 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'57''46 | 695 |
3 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'00''81 | 684 |
4 | Palusci Andrea | 1999 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'51''01 | 683 |
5 | Fiorucci Lucrezia | 2000 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'57''93 | 678 |
6 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'58''23 | 668 |
7 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'58''49 | 659 |
8 | Palusci Andrea | 1999 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'04''14 | 657 |
9 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'58''65 | 654 |
10 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''69 | 649 |
11 | Marucci Mattia | 1995 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'55''63 | 645 |
12 | Tedeschi Sofia | 1997 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''21 | 641 |
13 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'07''39 | 637 |
14 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'59''32 | 632 |
15 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'59''33 | 631 |
16 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'59''40 | 629 |
    | Carta Luca | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'07''66 | 629 |
18 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''46 | 627 |
19 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''50 | 626 |
    | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'04''99 | 626 |
    | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'12''88 | 626 |
22 | Caretti Alessia | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'03''87 | 625 |
23 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''56 | 624 |
24 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'13''02 | 622 |
25 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''67 | 621 |
26 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'52''79 | 616 |
27 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'04''69 | 615 |
28 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'04''77 | 613 |
29 | Marucci Mattia | 1995 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'52''93 | 612 |
30 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'05''55 | 610 |
31 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'04''94 | 608 |
32 | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'53''07 | 607 |
33 | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''10 | 606 |
    | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'04''50 | 606 |
35 | Borrelli Antonella | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'05''07 | 604 |
36 | Cisaro Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'57''89 | 603 |
37 | Caretti Alessia | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''87 | 602 |
    | Scalise Benedetta | 2005 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'05''17 | 602 |
39 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''97 | 599 |
40 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''97 | 598 |
41 | Borrelli Antonella | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'05''34 | 597 |
42 | Marucci Mattia | 1995 | Stelle Marine SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''90 | 596 |
43 | Mariani Luigi | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'06''10 | 595 |
    | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'12''29 | 595 |
45 | La Rocca Riccardo | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'58''19 | 594 |
46 | Marucci Mattia | 1995 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'53''50 | 592 |
47 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'53''58 | 590 |
48 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'53''60 | 589 |
49 | Cucchiaro Gianluca | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'57''39 | 588 |
50 | Mariani Luigi | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'53''65 | 587 |
    | Cisaro Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'10''86 | 587 |
52 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'10''97 | 586 |
53 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'00''84 | 585 |
54 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'53''74 | 584 |
55 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'11''21 | 583 |
56 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''30 | 582 |
    | Faggiani Lorenzo | 2000 | Team Orte ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'58''58 | 582 |
    | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'14''20 | 582 |
59 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'58''60 | 581 |
    | Cavallini Matilde | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''01 | 581 |
    | Borrelli Antonella | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''01 | 581 |
62 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'06''66 | 580 |
63 | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''28 | 579 |
    | Tacconi Gaia | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''05 | 579 |
    | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'06''01 | 579 |
66 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'53''92 | 578 |
    | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'53''94 | 578 |
    | Cavallini Matilde | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''11 | 578 |
69 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'58''74 | 577 |
    | Palma Aurora | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'05''58 | 577 |
    | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'06''09 | 577 |
72 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | M | 01'06''83 | 576 |
    | Testa Graziano | 2001 | Team Orte ASD | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'14''98 | 576 |
74 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'30''35 | 575 |
    | Mastrangeli Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''22 | 575 |
    | Daniele Andrea | 2002 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | M | 01'06''87 | 575 |
77 | Gobbi Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''23 | 574 |
78 | Cisaro Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'58''90 | 572 |
    | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'06''28 | 572 |
80 | Beccaria Giulio | 2001 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'58''95 | 571 |
81 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''37 | 570 |
82 | Mariani Luigi | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''23 | 569 |
83 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'27''15 | 567 |
84 | Scalise Benedetta | 2005 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'06''49 | 566 |
    | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'12''47 | 566 |
    | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''53 | 566 |
87 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'54''33 | 565 |
    | Mastrangeli Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''57 | 565 |
    | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'12''61 | 565 |
90 | Tacconi Gaia | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''62 | 563 |
    | Borrelli Antonella | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''64 | 563 |
    | Brugnoli Sveva | 2002 | Stelle Marine SSD | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'27''56 | 563 |
93 | Bolletta Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'54''45 | 562 |
    | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'58''23 | 562 |
    | Panza Alessandra | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''66 | 562 |
    | Rumori Arianna | 2001 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'06''15 | 562 |
97 | Auriemma Valerio | 2000 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'54''46 | 561 |
    | Auriemma Valerio | 2000 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''47 | 561 |
99 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'01''76 | 560 |
100 | Beccaria Giulio | 2001 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'59''37 | 559 |
101 | Rumori Arianna | 2001 | Stelle Marine SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''61 | 558 |
    | Faggiani Lorenzo | 2000 | Team Orte ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'59''41 | 558 |
    | Guarcini Angela | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'06''84 | 558 |
104 | La Rocca Riccardo | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'59''44 | 557 |
    | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'07''56 | 557 |
106 | Vitale Margherita | 2003 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'06''89 | 556 |
107 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'54''66 | 555 |
    | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''93 | 555 |
109 | Bedini Alessandra | 2000 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''01 | 553 |
110 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''77 | 552 |
    | Marucci Mattia | 1995 | Stelle Marine SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''60 | 552 |
112 | Panza Alessandra | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''73 | 551 |
    | Guarcini Angela | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'07''10 | 551 |
114 | Mariani Luigi | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'30''81 | 550 |
115 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''61 | 549 |
    | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | M | 01'07''90 | 549 |
117 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'07''23 | 548 |
    | Minelli Simona | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'07''24 | 548 |
    | Annibaldi Milena | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'16''17 | 548 |
120 | Bolletta Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''64 | 547 |
    | Palma Aurora | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''22 | 547 |
    | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'02''25 | 547 |
123 | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | M | 01'08''01 | 546 |
    | Singarella Flavio | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''09 | 546 |
125 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | M | 00'55''00 | 545 |
    | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'07''37 | 545 |
    | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'29''15 | 545 |
128 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'55''05 | 544 |
    | Panza Alessandra | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'06''88 | 544 |
130 | Cucchiaro Gianluca | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''71 | 543 |
    | Singarella Flavio | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'59''96 | 543 |
    | Snidero Marta | 2000 | Helios Village Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''38 | 543 |
    | Giolivi Sara | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'06''93 | 543 |
134 | Bianco Camilla | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'29''40 | 542 |
135 | Bolletta Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'55''18 | 540 |
    | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'02''48 | 540 |
    | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'07''56 | 540 |
138 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'07''12 | 538 |
    | Vitale Margherita | 2003 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'07''62 | 538 |
140 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'55''26 | 537 |
    | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'55''26 | 537 |
    | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | M | 00'55''28 | 537 |
    | Spizzica Chiara | 2001 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'07''70 | 537 |
    | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'16''69 | 537 |
    | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'14''84 | 537 |
146 | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'55''29 | 536 |
    | Spizzica Chiara | 2001 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''66 | 536 |
    | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'16''74 | 536 |
    | Giolivi Sara | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''99 | 536 |
150 | Fini Alessandro | 2001 | Aria Sport SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''84 | 535 |
    | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | M | 00'59''22 | 535 |
    | Gobbi Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'02''69 | 535 |
    | Spizzica Chiara | 2001 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'07''76 | 535 |
154 | Minelli Simona | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'07''82 | 534 |
155 | Vitale Margherita | 2003 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''76 | 533 |
    | Brugnoli Sveva | 2002 | Stelle Marine SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'07''87 | 533 |
    | Testa Graziano | 2001 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'15''15 | 533 |
158 | Ceccarani Niccolo' | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | M | 00'59''36 | 531 |
    | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'59''36 | 531 |
    | Sorrentino Ludovica | 2001 | Aria Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''83 | 531 |