1 | Cisaro Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''89 | 603 | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 57.89 (29.41) [57.89] |
2 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''60 | 581 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 58.60 (29.99) [58.60] |
3 | Beccaria Giulio | 2001 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'59''37 | 559 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 59.37 (30.62) [59.37] |
4 | Faggiani Lorenzo | 2000 | Team Orte ASD | 00'59''41 | 558 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 59.41 (30.30) [59.41] |
5 | La Rocca Riccardo | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''44 | 557 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 59.44 (30.23) [59.44] |
6 | Singarella Flavio | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''63 | 525 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:00.63 (30.44) [1:00.63] |
7 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''26 | 509 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:01.26 (31.91) [1:01.26] |
8 | Fernandez De Losada Lucas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''77 | 496 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:01.77 (32.15) [1:01.77] |
9 | Angeleri Alessandro | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'01''86 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:01.86 (31.65) [1:01.86] |
10 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''22 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:02.22 (31.92) [1:02.22] |
11 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'02''24 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:02.24 (31.73) [1:02.24] |
12 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'02''65 | 476 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:02.65 (32.53) [1:02.65] |
13 | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''67 | 475 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:02.67 (32.32) [1:02.67] |
14 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''86 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:02.86 (32.24) [1:02.86] |
15 | Carta Luca | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'02''96 | 469 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:02.96 (32.51) [1:02.96] |
16 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'03''06 | 466 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:03.06 (32.34) [1:03.06] |
17 | Zanganelli Dennis | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'03''10 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.10 (32.65) [1:03.10] |
18 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''17 | 464 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:03.17 (32.81) [1:03.17] |
19 | Ramat Nico Robina | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'03''64 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:03.64 (32.63) [1:03.64] |
20 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''80 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:03.80 (32.40) [1:03.80] |
21 | Leotta Lorenzo | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'04''70 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:04.70 (33.40) [1:04.70] |
22 | Mencaroni Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'04''75 | 431 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:04.75 (33.06) [1:04.75] |
23 | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''86 | 429 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:04.86 (33.22) [1:04.86] |
24 | Radicchi Michele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'05''01 | 426 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:05.01 (32.79) [1:05.01] |
25 | Scalise Simone | 1997 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'05''16 | 423 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:05.16 (33.17) [1:05.16] |
26 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''30 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:05.30 (33.49) [1:05.30] |
27 | Mattioli Manuel | 2003 | Thebris Perugia | 01'05''57 | 415 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:05.57 (33.70) [1:05.57] |
28 | Angelini Giulio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'06''27 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:06.27 (33.88) [1:06.27] |
29 | Candidoni Luca | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'06''46 | 398 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:06.46 (33.60) [1:06.46] |
30 | Guiducci Daniele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'06''67 | 395 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:06.67 (33.90) [1:06.67] |
31 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''82 | 392 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:06.82 (34.40) [1:06.82] |
32 | Fei Riccardo | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'07''07 | 388 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:07.07 (34.61) [1:07.07] |
33 | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''20 | 385 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:07.20 (34.50) [1:07.20] |
34 | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'07''31 | 383 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:07.31 (35.20) [1:07.31] |
35 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''47 | 381 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:07.47 (34.60) [1:07.47] |
36 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''53 | 380 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:07.53 (34.44) [1:07.53] |
37 | Valeri Marco | 2001 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'07''72 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:07.72 (34.58) [1:07.72] |
38 | Esposito Matteo | 2004 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'07''82 | 375 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:07.82 (35.15) [1:07.82] |
39 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'07''90 | 373 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:07.90 (34.67) [1:07.90] |
40 | Simonelli Emanuele | 2001 | Team Orte ASD | 01'08''27 | 367 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:08.27 (35.28) [1:08.27] |
41 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''55 | 363 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:08.55 (35.24) [1:08.55] |
42 | Cucos Giovanni Ion | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''72 | 360 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:08.72 (35.84) [1:08.72] |
43 | Santucci Tiziano | 2003 | Team Orte ASD | 01'08''82 | 359 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:08.82 (34.88) [1:08.82] |
44 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''27 | 352 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:09.27 (35.02) [1:09.27] |
45 | Loschi Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'09''79 | 344 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:09.79 (35.24) [1:09.79] |
46 | Barra Mattia | 2000 | Bellizzi Sport & Swim ASD | 01'11''27 | 323 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:11.27 (36.73) [1:11.27] |
47 | Santese Paolo | 1999 | Bellizzi Sport & Swim ASD | 01'12''06 | 312 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:12.06 (37.09) [1:12.06] |
48 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''12 | 312 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:12.12 (37.18) [1:12.12] |
49 | Zoppi Samuele | 2005 | Nuoto Loreto | 01'12''38 | 308 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:12.38 (37.85) [1:12.38] |
50 | Bernardo Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'12''76 | 303 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:12.76 (37.19) [1:12.76] |
51 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''83 | 303 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:12.83 (36.70) [1:12.83] |
52 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''93 | 301 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:12.93 (37.75) [1:12.93] |
53 | Venanzoni Leonardo Maria | 2004 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'13''58 | 293 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:13.58 (38.16) [1:13.58] |
54 | Marchignani Tommaso | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 01'14''34 | 284 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:14.34 (38.83) [1:14.34] |
55 | Bramato Simone | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''78 | 279 | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:14.78 (37.58) [1:14.78] |
56 | Boccanera Linan Federico | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'15''15 | 275 | | | |
50m 37.46 (37.46) 100m 1:15.15 (37.69) [1:15.15] |
57 | Pampena Luca | 2005 | Splash Nuoto ASD | 01'15''43 | 272 | | | |
50m 36.96 (36.96) 100m 1:15.43 (38.47) [1:15.43] |
58 | Silvestri Andrea | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'15''49 | 272 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:15.49 (38.79) [1:15.49] |
59 | Mercati Davide | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'16''50 | 261 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:16.50 (39.25) [1:16.50] |
60 | Angelini Tommaso | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'16''54 | 261 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:16.54 (39.42) [1:16.54] |
61 | Bruni Marco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'16''67 | 259 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:16.67 (39.28) [1:16.67] |
62 | Fei Giovanni | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'17''26 | 253 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:17.26 (39.45) [1:17.26] |
63 | Martini Davide | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'17''28 | 253 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:17.28 (39.70) [1:17.28] |
64 | Cela Andrea | 2005 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'18''74 | 239 | | | |
50m 37.99 (37.99) 100m 1:18.74 (40.75) [1:18.74] |
65 | Vitolo Daniele | 2002 | Bellizzi Sport & Swim ASD | 01'18''95 | 237 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:18.95 (41.63) [1:18.95] |
66 | Ascani Riccardo | 2005 | Nuoto Loreto | 01'19''97 | 228 | | | |
50m 38.53 (38.53) 100m 1:19.97 (41.44) [1:19.97] |
67 | Governatorini Tiziano | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'20''47 | 224 | | | |
50m 39.12 (39.12) 100m 1:20.47 (41.35) [1:20.47] |
68 | Riccio Andrea | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'25''52 | 187 | | | |
50m 41.72 (41.72) 100m 1:25.52 (43.80) [1:25.52] |
69 | Guerrini Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'25''73 | 185 | | | |
50m 42.43 (42.43) 100m 1:25.73 (43.30) [1:25.73] |
70 | Rubat-Remond Samuele | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'25''90 | 184 | | | |
50m 41.87 (41.87) 100m 1:25.90 (44.03) [1:25.90] |
71 | Berlam Michele | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'26''35 | 181 | | | |
50m 40.91 (40.91) 100m 1:26.35 (45.44) [1:26.35] |
72 | Pandolfi Saverio | 2006 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'30''72 | 156 | | | |
50m 43.59 (43.59) 100m 1:30.72 (47.13) [1:30.72] |
73 | Panasiti Lorenzo | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'53''08 | 80 | | | |
50m 54.13 (54.13) 100m 1:53.08 (58.95) [1:53.08] |