Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Vasca Corta Conc. C 2° Prova (Forlì)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionati Regionali Vasca Corta Conc. C 2° Prova (Forlì)
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valenti Thomas | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'56''77 | |
2 | Succi Matteo | 1999 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'58''52 | |
3 | Cenni Nicolo' | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'58''79 | |
4 | Burattini Michelangelo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'00''13 | |
5 | Emanuele Dario | 1998 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'00''34 | |
6 | Novaga Lorenzo | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'00''76 | |
7 | Valmori Luca | 2001 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'00''93 | |
8 | Cabras Antonio | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'01''27 | |
9 | Delvecchio Alex | 2001 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'01''76 | |
10 | Ferrari Alberto | 2000 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'01''88 | |
11 | Fusaroli Carlo | 1999 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'02''45 | |
12 | Spinelli Davide | 1997 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'02''53 | |
13 | Guidi Alberto | 2003 | Gens Aquatica | 01'02''96 | |
14 | Nasini Michele | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'03''12 | |
15 | Pirovano Francesco | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'03''31 | |
16 | Massi Alessandro | 2002 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'03''41 | |
17 | De Rosa Felice | 2001 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'03''58 | |
18 | Berti Stefano Raffaele | 2000 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'03''78 | |
19 | Boschini Filippo | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'04''56 | |
20 | Mazza Simone | 2002 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'05''03 | |
21 | Perla Edoardo | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'05''71 | |
22 | Bernardi Andrea | 2003 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'06''20 | |
23 | Corona Luca | 2002 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 01'06''52 | |
24 | Ranieri Davide | 2004 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'06''97 | |
25 | Vassura Pietro | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'07''38 | |
26 | Bagnoli Nicola | 1999 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'07''67 | |
27 | Cucchi Francesco | 2004 | Nuotando ASD | 01'07''77 | |
28 | Telo' Giacomo | 2003 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'08''78 | |
29 | Camprini Fabio | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'08''93 | |
30 | Vaccaro Samuel | 2004 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'09''23 | |
31 | Repetowski Marco | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'09''40 | |
32 | Giovannini Pietro | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 01'09''53 | |
33 | Cristofori Matteo | 2004 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'10''66 | |
34 | Mondini Dino | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'11''26 | |
35 | Medri Samuele | 2004 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'11''82 | |
36 | Paioli Andrea | 2001 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'12''77 | |
37 | Ferri Davide | 2004 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'13''08 | |
38 | Selvi Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'13''61 | |
39 | Severi Giacomo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'14''13 | |
40 | Boga Lorenzo | 2004 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'15''45 | |
41 | Frisoni Filippo | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'17''72 | |
42 | Tampieri Marco | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'22''32 |