1 | Armas Maria Ornelas | 1998 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''93 | 513 |
2 | Silva Gustavo Carvalho | 2004 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'54''96 | 491 |
3 | Costa Ana Beatriz | 2000 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''85 | 447 |
4 | Rino Maria Pedro | 2005 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'25''83 | 438 |
5 | Aguiar Vasco Ormonde | 2004 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 18'41''36 | 432 |
6 | Barcelos Daniela Silva | 1998 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'11''31 | 427 |
7 | Rosa Sara Henriques | 2005 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'39''34 | 418 |
8 | Espingardeiro Ana Daniela | 2002 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'28''41 | 415 |
    | Fins Ines Torres | 2004 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'28''45 | 415 |
10 | Pereira Jose Manuel | 2002 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 18'57''18 | 414 |
11 | Aguiar Vasco Ormonde | 2004 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'05''10 | 402 |
12 | Rendeiro Miguel Vargas | 2003 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 19'09''99 | 401 |
13 | Sousa Madalena Ubach | 2002 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'14''12 | 399 |
    | Barcelos Daniela Silva | 1998 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''46 | 399 |
15 | Sousa Teresa Ubach | 2004 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'30''81 | 396 |
16 | Monteiro Ines Maria | 2004 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'25''69 | 385 |
17 | Pereira Ines Fagundes | 2004 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'34''13 | 371 |
    | Costa Ana Beatriz | 2000 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'45''87 | 371 |
19 | Garcia Adriana Robalo | 2000 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''87 | 366 |
20 | Silva Beatriz Maria | 2000 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'35''15 | 364 |
21 | Silva Gustavo Carvalho | 2004 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'07''36 | 363 |
22 | Fins Ines Torres | 2004 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''53 | 345 |
23 | Fins Ines Torres | 2004 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'30''22 | 330 |
24 | Matos Gil Amaral | 2004 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 20'41''36 | 318 |
25 | Aguiar Rodrigo Manuel | 2003 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 20'54''85 | 308 |
26 | Pacheco Francisco Silva | 2004 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'22''52 | 306 |
27 | Mendes Tomas Marques | 2004 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'27''82 | 303 |
28 | Pinto Joao Pedro | 2004 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 21'04''35 | 301 |
29 | Matos Gil Amaral | 2004 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'11''87 | 299 |
    | Bretao Marco Andre | 2001 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'23''08 | 299 |
31 | Pinto Joao Pedro | 2004 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'11''99 | 297 |
32 | Braga Rodrigo Teixeira | 2000 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 01'12''23 | 294 |
    | Carreira Diogo Cabral | 2002 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'12''24 | 294 |
    | Barbeito Laura Espinola | 2006 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'46''48 | 294 |
    | Almeida Isabel Pires | 2006 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'46''52 | 294 |
36 | Sousa Bernardo Mendes | 1999 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'12''49 | 291 |
37 | Sousa Beatriz Soares | 2003 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'47''61 | 288 |
38 | Teixeira Tomas Borges | 2005 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'30''82 | 286 |
39 | Veiga Sara Mota | 2002 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 03'02''52 | 278 |
40 | Antunes Daniel Carvalho | 2000 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'25''72 | 273 |
41 | Silva Beatriz Maria | 2000 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'06''25 | 262 |
42 | Mendes Tomas Marques | 2004 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'10''54 | 258 |
43 | Almeida Isabel Pires | 2006 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'09''01 | 251 |
44 | Barbeito Laura Espinola | 2006 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'39''56 | 245 |
45 | Fainha Afonso Leonardo | 2002 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'28''89 | 244 |
46 | Costa Ana Filipa | 2005 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 06'28''91 | 219 |
47 | Mendes Tomas Marques | 2004 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'19''87 | 218 |
48 | Fainha Afonso Leonardo | 2002 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 23'48''09 | 209 |
49 | Cunha Victoria Elisabete | 2006 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'45''15 | 208 |
50 | Sousa Beatriz Soares | 2003 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'32''56 | 205 |
51 | Costa Ana Filipa | 2005 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'46''29 | 201 |
52 | Ribeiro Raul Isidro | 2002 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'22''35 | 199 |
53 | Teixeira Tomas Borges | 2005 | POR Nucleo Sportinguista Da Ilha Terceira | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'35''41 | 198 |
54 | Romeiro Leonardo Vicencia | 2004 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 24'44''43 | 186 |
55 | Aguiar Rodrigo Manuel | 2003 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'41''46 | 164 |
56 | Romeiro Leonardo Vicencia | 2004 | POR Academia Desportiva Dos Acores | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'38''16 | 117 |
57 | Avila Leonor Espinola | 2006 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'08''53 | 114 |
58 | Ormonde Tomas Andrade | 2003 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 03'48''12 | 99 |