Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Gussago 6°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 |
Trofeo Città Di Gussago 6°
50 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianchi Alice | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'43''41 | |
2 | Brozzi Beatrice | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'44''86 | |
3 | Mantegazza Letizia | 2008 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'45''14 | |
4 | Tomaselli Sara | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'45''55 | |
5 | Cerbone Aurora Rita | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'45''71 | |
6 | Bartolozzi Flavia | 2008 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'45''99 | |
7 | Magri Greta | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'46''76 | |
8 | Ricco Alessia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'46''81 | |
9 | Ghezzi Valentina | 2008 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 00'46''99 | |
10 | D'Amore Marta | 2008 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 00'48''37 | |
11 | Cortinovis Anna | 2008 | Area Sport ASD | 00'48''67 | |
12 | Lamberti Matilde Giulia Carla | 2008 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 00'49''85 | |
13 | Russo Giada | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'52''26 | |
14 | Basso Giulia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'53''42 | |
15 | Cadei Melissa | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'55''57 | |
16 | Favalli Caterina | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'56''52 |