Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Gussago 6°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 |
Trofeo Città Di Gussago 6°
100 Dorso Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballardi Davide | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'16''56 | |
2 | Zandonai Stefano | 2006 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'16''89 | |
3 | Bocchi Riccardo | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'20''52 | |
4 | Finkbein Raffaele | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'22''51 | |
5 | Arrigoni Julian | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'23''30 | |
6 | Di Scola Federico | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'23''99 | |
7 | Giuntoli Nicola | 2006 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'24''43 | |
8 | Marocchi Giovanni | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'29''35 | |
9 | Perko Vasyl | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'32''11 | |
10 | Bozzetti Cosma | 2006 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'42''00 | |
11 | Piermaria Luca | 2006 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'42''75 |