Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti A (Napoli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
2° Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti A (Napoli)
200 Dorso Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preziuso Massimo | 2005 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'17''80 | |
2 | Fernandez Giulio Sergio | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'23''30 | |
3 | Giampaglia Edoardo | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'26''70 | |
4 | Landi Giacomo | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'26''90 | |
5 | Nave Lorenzo | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'27''30 | |
6 | Brusco Giuseppe | 2005 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'27''60 | |
7 | Borgo Gabriele | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'28''40 | |
    | Rivetti Simone | 2005 | Atlantide ASD - Curti | 02'28''40 | |
9 | Capuozzo Mattia | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'29''00 | |
10 | Manfredi Mattia | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'31''00 | |
    | Sicignano Rosario Pio | 2005 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 02'31''00 | |
12 | Galizia Mattia Pio | 2005 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 02'33''00 | |
13 | Persico Francesco | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'33''10 | |
14 | Nocerino Nunzio | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'33''40 | |
15 | Civero Leandro | 2005 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'34''20 | |
16 | D'Apuzzo Francesco | 2005 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 02'35''80 | |
17 | Colombrino Gabriele | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'39''70 | |
18 | Mannillo Marco | 2005 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 02'39''80 | |
    | Iannone Francesco | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'39''80 | |
20 | Iovino Marco | 2005 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'41''00 | |
    | Maffei Matteo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'41''00 | |
22 | Del Vecchio Vincenzo | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'41''30 | |
23 | Casillo Angelo | 2005 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 02'42''50 | |
24 | Colombrino Christian | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'43''00 | |
25 | Iannone Giuseppe | 2005 | Atlantide ASD - Curti | 02'43''50 | |
26 | Salatas Vasyleios | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'46''10 | |
27 | Recinelli Massimo | 2005 | Sky Sporting SSD | 02'48''40 | |
28 | Maccaus Adriano Carlo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'49''60 | |
29 | Quaranta Vincenzo | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'50''70 | |
30 | Procentese Ciro | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'52''30 | |
31 | Cesari Piero | 2005 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 02'52''40 | |
32 | Bossa Luigi | 2005 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'53''20 | |
33 | Buffolino Giuseppe | 2005 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'54''20 | |
34 | Vitobello Emanuele | 2005 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 02'55''60 | |
35 | Caruso Gabriele | 2005 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'55''70 | |
36 | Cimmino Fabio | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'55''90 | |
37 | Cogliano Carlo | 2005 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 03'00''00 | |
38 | Chiella Federico | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 03'01''70 | |
39 | Iaderosa Clemente Matteo | 2005 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 03'06''10 | |
40 | Razzano Gianni | 2005 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 03'06''90 | |
41 | De Simone Matteo | 2005 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 03'08''90 | |
42 | Sansone Mario | 2005 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'13''30 | |
    | Rota Pietro | 2005 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 03'13''30 | |
44 | Silvestri Davide | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 03'16''10 | |
45 | Lovino Francesco | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 03'25''20 | |
    | Rippa Mattia Gasparo | 2005 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | Squalificato |