Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Inverno Di Categoria 2° Prova Femminile (Roma) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI |
Inverno Di Categoria 2° Prova Femminile (Roma) - 1° Giornata
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rossetti Martina | 2001 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'02''06 | |||
2 | Bonagura Valeria | 1998 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'03''09 | |||
3 | Stinga Alexandra | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''47 | |||
4 | Fiori Maria Vittoria | 1996 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'03''58 | |||
5 | Vannuccini Giamila Denise | 1995 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'03''62 | |||
6 | Marinucci Carlotta | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''94 | |||
7 | Mostaccioli Chiara | 2001 | Effedue Group | 01'04''65 | |||
8 | Mela Massabo' Claudia Solange | 1995 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'04''67 | |||
9 | Funiciello Elisabetta | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'04''99 | |||
10 | Cristofano Rebecca | 2002 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 01'05''82 | |||
11 | Renzini Flavia | 1998 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'05''85 | |||
    | Giovannetti Sara | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''85 | |||
13 | Gradoli Elena Maria | 2001 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'05''89 | |||
14 | Greco Tomassi Giorgiana | 2004 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'05''90 | |||
15 | Fani' Martina | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'06''06 | |||
16 | Morici Melania | 1996 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'06''15 | |||
17 | Nevi Carla | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''28 | |||
18 | Poerio Costanza | 2002 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'06''29 | |||
19 | Balducci Giulia | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'06''39 | |||
20 | Marcucci Ilaria | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'06''59 | |||
21 | Messina Martina | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''61 | |||
22 | Mancini Chiara | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''80 | |||
23 | Spaziani Giulia | 2001 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'06''87 | |||
24 | Monaldi Martina | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'07''23 | |||
25 | Standoli Camilla | 2004 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'07''25 | |||
26 | Giovannetti Alice | 2000 | Effedue Group | 01'07''41 | |||
27 | Rossi Martina | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'07''42 | |||
28 | Sugaroni Chiara | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'07''57 | |||
29 | Vaudi Veronica | 2000 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 01'07''58 | |||
30 | Galasso Alice | 1998 | Aquarea Water Project | 01'07''76 | |||
31 | Radwan Dana Caterina | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'07''83 | |||
32 | D'Angeli Gaia | 2002 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'08''07 | |||
33 | Germani Martina | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'08''12 | |||
34 | Leggiero Letizia | 2001 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'08''14 | |||
35 | Guidarelli Margherita | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''15 | |||
36 | Giovannetti Giulia | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'08''16 | |||
    | Verzi Marta | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''16 | |||
38 | Borrelli Flavia | 1995 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''17 | |||
39 | Cipolloni Alessia | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''26 | |||
40 | Cagnizzi Martina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'08''28 | |||
41 | Delfiore Francesca | 2000 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'08''31 | |||
42 | Giaimo Rachele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''47 | |||
43 | Mosconi Giorgia | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''53 | |||
44 | Melandri Beatrice | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'08''54 | |||
    | Fiore Susanna Gaia | 2001 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'08''54 | |||
46 | Gattafoni Chiara | 2004 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'08''60 | |||
47 | Caradonna Irene | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''65 | |||
    | Mela Massabo' Alice | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''65 | |||
49 | Iapilone Ilaria | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'08''70 | |||
50 | Molinari Vanessa | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''72 | |||
51 | Sigismondi Giulia | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''97 | |||
52 | Parla' Sofia | 2005 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'09''02 | |||
53 | Clementi Sara | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''09 | |||
54 | Colalucci Gaia | 2000 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 01'09''12 | |||
55 | Bartolucci Giulia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''16 | |||
56 | Missimi Alessandra | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''22 | |||
57 | Emanuele Costanza | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'09''23 | |||
58 | Abbate Giulia | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''28 | |||
59 | Marchitto Giorgia | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'09''55 | |||
60 | De Marco Lucrezia | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''58 | |||
61 | Spaccasassi Chiara | 2003 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'09''87 | |||
62 | Berardo Arianna | 2004 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'09''93 | |||
63 | Dei Camilla | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''07 | |||
64 | Lotti Megan | 2000 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'10''17 | |||
65 | Di Francesco Giorgia | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''38 | |||
66 | Sciannandrone Chiara | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''43 | |||
    | Prinzi Alexandra | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'10''43 | |||
68 | Grillo Veronica | 2004 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'10''46 | |||
69 | Federici Benedetta | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''56 | |||
    | Meringola Chiara | 2001 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 01'10''56 | |||
71 | Manenti Iris | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'10''57 | |||
72 | Tedeschi Gioia | 1999 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'10''58 | |||
73 | Agostini Alessia | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'10''72 | |||
74 | Galliani Ludovica | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'10''81 | |||
    | Vannini Carlotta | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'10''81 | |||
76 | Lalle Aurora | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'10''86 | |||
77 | Martinengo Camilla | 2004 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'11''13 | |||
78 | Castrogiovanni Sofia | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'11''27 | |||
79 | Fava Mariachiara | 2005 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'11''41 | |||
80 | Airoldi Giulia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''43 | |||
81 | Sabbatini Eleonora | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'11''54 | |||
82 | Isola Gaia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'11''63 | |||
83 | Graceffa Giorgia | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'11''70 | |||
84 | D'Offizi Arianna | 2004 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'11''77 | |||
85 | Nardini Maria | 2001 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'11''88 | |||
86 | Reali Alice | 2005 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'11''93 | |||
87 | Angiolillo Chiara | 2000 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'11''97 | |||
88 | Falconi Mirta | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'12''01 | |||
89 | Benedetti Lavinia | 2005 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'12''13 | |||
90 | De Giovanni Federica | 2003 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'12''25 | |||
91 | Feliziani Jennifer | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''35 | |||
92 | Orsi Rebecca | 2003 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'12''49 | |||
93 | Montebianco Guendalina | 2000 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'12''63 | |||
94 | Vigiani Chiara | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'12''67 | |||
95 | Bucciarelli Giorgia | 2003 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'12''82 | |||
96 | Di Fulvio Giulia | 2003 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'12''89 | |||
97 | Lupato Ludovica | 2005 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'12''92 | |||
98 | De Simone Annalisa | 2000 | Aquarea Water Project | 01'12''94 | |||
99 | Fusco Alessia | 2002 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'12''99 | |||
100 | Morelli Giorgia | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'13''10 | |||
101 | Autariello Sara | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''29 | |||
102 | Anagni Arianna | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'13''35 | |||
103 | Bruccoleri Flavia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'13''40 | |||
104 | Rauco Silvia | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'13''45 | |||
105 | Ricca Giorgia | 2004 | Effedue Group | 01'13''62 | |||
106 | Saraceno Sofia | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''78 | |||
107 | Barone Giulia | 2004 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'13''95 | |||
108 | Scardala Alessia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''04 | |||
109 | Algieri Ludovica | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'14''14 | |||
110 | Di Gennaro Paola | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''25 | |||
111 | Scoti Sofia | 2004 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'14''27 | |||
112 | Agnoli Matilde | 2001 | Roma Sud Spd | 01'14''33 | |||
113 | Odorisio Elena | 2004 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'14''44 | |||
114 | Barone Ludovica | 2002 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'14''61 | |||
    | Fiorentini Sofia | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''61 | |||
116 | Bellotti Giulia | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''72 | |||
117 | Lunardo Giada | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''74 | |||
118 | Marconi Alice | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'14''91 | |||
119 | Pompili Annachiara | 2004 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'15''03 | |||
120 | Ortenzi Eva | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''12 | |||
121 | Ferrante Aurora | 2005 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'15''32 | |||
122 | Jlassi Micaela Sabrina | 2001 | Aquarea Water Project | 01'15''33 | |||
123 | Pampanini Flavia | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''42 | |||
    | Lucignani Flavia | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'15''42 | |||
125 | Carraffa Ginevra | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'15''48 | |||
126 | Borghesi Giulia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'15''70 | |||
127 | Salerno Gaia | 2005 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'15''87 | |||
    | Spiroski Marta | 2005 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'15''87 | |||
129 | Di Bartolomeo Elisa | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'15''90 | |||
130 | Pettenello Benedetta | 2005 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'15''95 | |||
131 | La Gamba Maria Vittoria | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''98 | |||
132 | Muscuso Lisa | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'16''00 | |||
133 | Costanzi Giulia | 1998 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'16''01 | |||
134 | Garcia Catherine Anne Gatmaitan | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'16''06 | |||
135 | Iacomini Lucilla | 2001 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'16''14 | |||
136 | Angeletti Eleonora | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'16''29 | |||
137 | Mascolo Laura | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'16''35 | |||
138 | Pratico' Irene | 2003 | Roma Sud Spd | 01'16''54 | |||
    | Vetrano Giorgia | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'16''54 | |||
140 | Miralli Matilde | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 01'16''81 | |||
141 | Forti Francesca | 2005 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'17''26 | |||
142 | Galeazzi Sara | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'17''40 | |||
    | Vitale Elisa | 2003 | Aquarea Water Project | 01'17''40 | |||
144 | Conti Elisa | 2005 | Aquarea Water Project | 01'17''46 | |||
145 | Soggiu Martina Candida | 2003 | Vita SSD | 01'17''48 | |||
146 | Boccitto Angelica | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'17''55 | |||
147 | Pezzola Sara | 2004 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'17''88 | |||
148 | Troccola Martina | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'18''07 | |||
149 | Visconti Nina | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'18''13 | |||
150 | Santoni Jasmine | 2001 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'18''22 | |||
    | Paolini Matilde | 2003 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'18''22 | |||
152 | Funari Aurora | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'18''30 | |||
153 | Riccio Benedetta | 2005 | Samo Nuoto | 01'18''91 | |||
154 | Bertoli Michela | 2004 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'18''99 | |||
155 | Mathlouthi Yasmine | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'19''05 | |||
156 | Fernando Francesca | 2005 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'19''12 | |||
157 | Briante Letizia | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'19''28 | |||
158 | Tasca Ginevra | 2004 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'19''30 | |||
159 | Lessio Alice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'19''32 | |||
160 | Ravazzolo Desiree | 2004 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'19''57 | |||
161 | Valentino Sara | 2004 | Roma Sud Spd | 01'19''92 | |||
162 | Costantini Eleonora | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'20''24 | |||
163 | Mollicone Elisa | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'20''52 | |||
164 | Gentili Margherita | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'21''53 | |||
165 | Bernardi Alice | 2005 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'21''54 | |||
166 | Peronti Caterina | 2004 | H2o Nuoto - Roma | 01'22''29 | |||
167 | Ciuchin Giulia Monica | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'22''30 | |||
168 | Serafini Caterina | 2005 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'23''39 | |||
169 | Bilancino Aurora | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'26''16 | |||
170 | Sabatini Rachele | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 01'26''30 | |||
171 | Salvetti Mariasole | 2005 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'26''55 | |||
172 | Carletti Arianna | 2005 | Samo Nuoto | 01'29''92 | |||
173 | Righi Giulia | 2004 | Virtus Flaminio Roma ASD | 01'30''94 | |||
174 | Pompei Anastasia | 2005 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'31''26 | |||
175 | Tomassetti Sveva | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'31''39 | |||
176 | Sbergami Flavia | 2005 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 01'32''98 | |||
177 | Arena Siria | 2005 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'37''41 |