1 | Venni Arianna | 2005 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 02'45''90 | 533 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:20.61 (42.84) [1:20.61] 150m 2:04.09 (43.48) 200m 2:45.90 (41.81) [1:25.29] |
2 | Francalanci Maddalena | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'57''21 | 437 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:25.85 (44.75) [1:25.85] 150m 2:11.56 (45.71) 200m 2:57.21 (45.65) [1:31.36] |
3 | Zichella Isabel | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'59''80 | 419 | | | |
50m 40.66 (40.66) 100m 1:26.84 (46.18) [1:26.84] 150m 2:13.65 (46.81) 200m 2:59.80 (46.15) [1:32.96] |
4 | Casini Matilde | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'59''85 | 418 | | | |
50m 40.23 (40.23) 100m 1:25.64 (45.41) [1:25.64] 150m 2:12.65 (47.01) 200m 2:59.85 (47.20) [1:34.21] |
5 | D'Ambrisi Alessia | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 03'01''92 | 404 | | | |
50m 40.75 (40.75) 100m 1:27.52 (46.77) [1:27.52] 150m 2:15.19 (47.67) 200m 3:01.92 (46.73) [1:34.40] |
6 | Randellini Emma | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 03'02''43 | 401 | | | |
50m 40.65 (40.65) 100m 1:26.92 (46.27) [1:26.92] 150m 2:14.72 (47.80) 200m 3:02.43 (47.71) [1:35.51] |
7 | Lippi Eleonora | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 03'02''69 | 399 | | | |
50m 42.56 (42.56) 100m 1:29.54 (46.98) [1:29.54] 150m 2:17.32 (47.78) 200m 3:02.69 (45.37) [1:33.15] |
8 | Nerucci Stella | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 03'03''06 | 397 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:28.37 (46.37) [1:28.37] 150m 2:16.35 (47.98) 200m 3:03.06 (46.71) [1:34.69] |
9 | Caputo Angela | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 03'04''45 | 388 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:27.73 (46.33) [1:27.73] 150m 2:16.29 (48.56) 200m 3:04.45 (48.16) [1:36.72] |
10 | Casini Giorgia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 03'04''71 | 386 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:28.69 (46.67) [1:28.69] 150m 2:17.68 (48.99) 200m 3:04.71 (47.03) [1:36.02] |
11 | Manneschi Aurora | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 03'04''77 | 386 | | | |
50m 40.19 (40.19) 100m 1:26.05 (45.86) [1:26.05] 150m 2:15.78 (49.73) 200m 3:04.77 (48.99) [1:38.72] |
12 | Montagnani Margherita | 2005 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 03'09''25 | 359 | | | |
50m 41.83 (41.83) 100m 1:29.78 (47.95) [1:29.78] 150m 2:20.18 (50.40) 200m 3:09.25 (49.07) [1:39.47] |
13 | Sabini Giulia | 2005 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 03'11''21 | 348 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:30.96 (48.66) [1:30.96] 150m 2:21.42 (50.46) 200m 3:11.21 (49.79) [1:40.25] |
14 | Crescioli Martina | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 03'14''18 | 332 | | | |
50m 42.22 (42.22) 100m 1:31.67 (49.45) [1:31.67] 150m 2:22.34 (50.67) 200m 3:14.18 (51.84) [1:42.51] |
15 | Perillo Zoe | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 03'14''41 | 331 | | | |
50m 44.97 (44.97) 100m 1:33.24 (48.27) [1:33.24] 150m 2:23.59 (50.35) 200m 3:14.41 (50.82) [1:41.17] |
16 | Bucci Alice | 2005 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 03'15''79 | 324 | | | |
50m 44.50 (44.50) 100m 1:33.30 (48.80) [1:33.30] 150m 2:24.44 (51.14) 200m 3:15.79 (51.35) [1:42.49] |
17 | Testa Asia | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 03'23''36 | 289 | | | |
50m 45.27 (45.27) 100m 1:37.06 (51.79) [1:37.06] 150m 2:30.51 (53.45) 200m 3:23.36 (52.85) [1:46.30] |
18 | Giacomini Chiara | 2005 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 03'28''21 | 269 | | | |
50m 48.01 (48.01) 100m 1:41.41 (53.40) [1:41.41] 150m 2:35.57 (54.16) 200m 3:28.21 (52.64) [1:46.80] |