1 | Somma Mirko | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'00''16 | 510 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 1:00.16 (31.67) [1:00.16] |
2 | Tavanti Alessandro | 2003 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'01''07 | 487 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 1:01.07 (32.56) [1:01.07] |
3 | Vallini Giovanni | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'01''84 | 469 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:01.84 (32.77) [1:01.84] |
4 | Mattioli Michele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'01''91 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:01.91 (32.72) [1:01.91] |
5 | Latini Federico | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'02''47 | 455 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:02.47 (33.10) [1:02.47] |
6 | Filipponi Mattia | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'02''92 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:02.92 (33.61) [1:02.92] |
7 | Pannevis Filippo Angelo | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'03''21 | 440 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:03.21 (33.46) [1:03.21] |
8 | Formigli Mirko | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'03''47 | 434 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:03.47 (33.73) [1:03.47] |
9 | Niccoli Giacomo | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'03''64 | 431 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:03.64 (34.05) [1:03.64] |
10 | Valecchi Alessio | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'03''90 | 425 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:03.90 (33.83) [1:03.90] |
11 | Gnagni Mattia | 2003 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'04''29 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:04.29 (33.92) [1:04.29] |
12 | Pellegrino Alessio | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'04''86 | 407 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:04.86 (34.32) [1:04.86] |
13 | Cavallucci Tommaso | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'04''99 | 404 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:04.99 (34.00) [1:04.99] |
14 | Provvedi Giacomo | 2003 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 01'05''64 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:05.64 (35.37) [1:05.64] |
15 | Buti Leonardo | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'05''75 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:05.75 (34.46) [1:05.75] |
16 | Morana Jacopo | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'05''85 | 389 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:05.85 (35.03) [1:05.85] |
17 | Landi Lorenzo | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'06''17 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:06.17 (35.56) [1:06.17] |
18 | Formichetti Enrico | 2003 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'07''11 | 367 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:07.11 (36.37) [1:07.11] |
19 | Prestipino Francesco | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'07''21 | 366 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:07.21 (36.35) [1:07.21] |
20 | Gori Edoardo | 2003 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'07''41 | 362 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:07.41 (36.08) [1:07.41] |
21 | Rotondo Francesco | 2003 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'08''05 | 352 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:08.05 (36.64) [1:08.05] |
22 | Venturini Mirko | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'08''76 | 341 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:08.76 (36.84) [1:08.76] |
23 | Polidori Francesco | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'08''93 | 339 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:08.93 (37.20) [1:08.93] |
24 | Gallo Francesco | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'10''69 | 314 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:10.69 (38.08) [1:10.69] |
25 | Lucchi Niccolo' | 2003 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 01'10''72 | 314 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:10.72 (37.85) [1:10.72] |
26 | Rajapaksa Nimanka Sanjula | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'10''82 | 312 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:10.82 (37.61) [1:10.82] |
27 | De Leonardis Riccardo | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'11''46 | 304 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:11.46 (37.48) [1:11.46] |
28 | Vegni Tommaso | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'11''60 | 302 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:11.60 (37.98) [1:11.60] |
29 | Cortesi Riccardo | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'11''99 | 297 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:11.99 (38.38) [1:11.99] |
    | Rotondo Alessio | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | Squalificato | |