1 | Tiozzo Emma | 1997 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'37''37 | 625 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:14.52 (39.29) [1:14.52] 150m 1:55.12 (40.60) 200m 2:37.37 (42.25) [1:22.85] |
2 | Gusperti Sara | 2001 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'38''18 | 615 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:15.21 (40.09) [1:15.21] 150m 1:56.67 (41.46) 200m 2:38.18 (41.51) [1:22.97] |
3 | Celoro Anna | 2001 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'43''12 | 561 | | | |
50m 37.29 (37.29) 100m 1:18.08 (40.79) [1:18.08] 150m 2:00.14 (42.06) 200m 2:43.12 (42.98) [1:25.04] |
4 | Pesole Bruna | 2001 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'45''93 | 533 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:20.39 (42.58) [1:20.39] 150m 2:02.85 (42.46) 200m 2:45.93 (43.08) [1:25.54] |
5 | Ceraso Camilla | 1999 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'56''05 | 446 | | | |
50m 39.28 (39.28) 100m 1:24.33 (45.05) [1:24.33] 150m 2:10.21 (45.88) 200m 2:56.05 (45.84) [1:31.72] |
6 | Oieni Martina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'57''52 | 435 | | | |
50m 39.75 (39.75) 100m 1:24.47 (44.72) [1:24.47] 150m 2:10.28 (45.81) 200m 2:57.52 (47.24) [1:33.05] |
7 | Zucchelli Erica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 03'00''18 | 416 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:24.50 (44.99) [1:24.50] 150m 2:11.50 (47.00) 200m 3:00.18 (48.68) [1:35.68] |
8 | Molinari Emma | 2004 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 03'01''59 | 406 | | | |
50m 42.32 (42.32) 100m 1:28.59 (46.27) [1:28.59] 150m 2:15.74 (47.15) 200m 3:01.59 (45.85) [1:33.00] |
9 | Dematte' Irene | 2002 | Nuotatori Trentini | 03'02''42 | 401 | | | |
50m 40.85 (40.85) 100m 1:26.77 (45.92) [1:26.77] 150m 2:13.91 (47.14) 200m 3:02.42 (48.51) [1:35.65] |
10 | Micheli Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 03'02''53 | 400 | | | |
50m 41.26 (41.26) 100m 1:27.96 (46.70) [1:27.96] 150m 2:15.20 (47.24) 200m 3:02.53 (47.33) [1:34.57] |
11 | Beber Giulia | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 03'05''23 | 383 | | | |
50m 40.32 (40.32) 100m 1:26.32 (46.00) [1:26.32] 150m 2:15.31 (48.99) 200m 3:05.23 (49.92) [1:38.91] |
12 | Bosello Lara | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 03'05''41 | 382 | | | |
50m 41.98 (41.98) 100m 1:28.79 (46.81) [1:28.79] 150m 2:17.58 (48.79) 200m 3:05.41 (47.83) [1:36.62] |
13 | Tait Noemi | 2003 | Nuotatori Trentini | 03'07''91 | 367 | | | |
50m 42.57 (42.57) 100m 1:30.37 (47.80) [1:30.37] 150m 2:19.18 (48.81) 200m 3:07.91 (48.73) [1:37.54] |
14 | Kurincic Gaia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 03'09''16 | 360 | | | |
50m 41.33 (41.33) 100m 1:29.45 (48.12) [1:29.45] 150m 2:19.55 (50.10) 200m 3:09.16 (49.61) [1:39.71] |
15 | Folgheraiter Lisa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 03'10''44 | 352 | | | |
50m 41.66 (41.66) 100m 1:30.13 (48.47) [1:30.13] 150m 2:20.39 (50.26) 200m 3:10.44 (50.05) [1:40.31] |
16 | Butturini Ortensia | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 03'16''85 | 319 | | | |
50m 43.57 (43.57) 100m 1:33.61 (50.04) [1:33.61] 150m 2:25.56 (51.95) 200m 3:16.85 (51.29) [1:43.24] |
17 | Beber Chiara | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 03'32''03 | 255 | | | |
50m 48.29 (48.29) 100m 1:42.30 (54.01) [1:42.30] 150m 2:38.11 (55.81) 200m 3:32.03 (53.92) [1:49.73] |