Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Head 5° (Gorla Minore)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Head 5° (Gorla Minore)
50 Dorso Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerosa Pietro | 2008 | Melegnano Nuoto | 00'44''40 | |
2 | Tresoldi Pietro | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'45''80 | |
3 | Xhixha Leo | 2008 | Melegnano Nuoto | 00'46''10 | |
4 | Filocamo Lorenzo | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'46''80 | |
5 | Pirito Francesco Pio | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'48''50 | |
6 | Infantino Thomas | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'48''90 | |
7 | De Gregorio Matteo | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'49''00 | |
8 | Siraca Giuseppe Christian | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'49''60 | |
9 | Calin Cristian | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'51''10 | |
10 | Marchesi Filippo | 2008 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'51''50 | |
11 | Ferrario Lorenzo Diego | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'52''10 | |
12 | Cardone Ivan | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'53''30 | |
13 | Perna Tommaso | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'53''90 | |
14 | Cherlet Juan Artur | 2008 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'54''20 |