Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Torre Del Barbarossa 7° (Seregno)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Trofeo Torre Del Barbarossa 7° (Seregno)
100 Rana Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesana Daniele | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'20''27 | |||
2 | Trovesi Xavier | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'20''33 | |||
3 | Beretta Jacopo | 2005 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 01'23''36 | |||
4 | Del Duca Matteo Maria | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'24''26 | |||
5 | Castiglioni Christian Massimo | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'27''07 | |||
6 | Garavaglia Riccardo | 2005 | Games Sport ASD | 01'30''14 | |||
7 | Mella Martino | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'31''74 | |||
8 | Torretta Samuele | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'34''47 | |||
9 | Balestri Iacopo | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'35''39 | |||
10 | Oggioni Giovanni Carlo | 2005 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'36''48 |