1 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'20''43 | 631 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:07.42 (35.87) [1:07.42] 150m 1:43.69 (36.27) 200m 2:20.43 (36.74) [1:13.01] |
2 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'21''85 | 612 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:09.30 (36.65) [1:09.30] 150m 1:45.73 (36.43) 200m 2:21.85 (36.12) [1:12.55] |
3 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'21''90 | 612 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:08.03 (35.81) [1:08.03] 150m 1:44.59 (36.56) 200m 2:21.90 (37.31) [1:13.87] |
4 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 02'22''24 | 607 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:08.70 (36.11) [1:08.70] 150m 1:45.17 (36.47) 200m 2:22.24 (37.07) [1:13.54] |
5 | Monegato Rodolfo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'23''40 | 593 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:08.95 (36.65) [1:08.95] 150m 1:46.31 (37.36) 200m 2:23.40 (37.09) [1:14.45] |
6 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''52 | 591 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:08.68 (36.49) [1:08.68] 150m 1:45.70 (37.02) 200m 2:23.52 (37.82) [1:14.84] |
7 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''16 | 571 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:11.20 (38.07) [1:11.20] 150m 1:48.98 (37.78) 200m 2:25.16 (36.18) [1:13.96] |
8 | Calvetti Riccardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'27''58 | 544 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:10.77 (37.71) [1:10.77] 150m 1:49.05 (38.28) 200m 2:27.58 (38.53) [1:16.81] |
9 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''26 | 536 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:11.05 (37.51) [1:11.05] 150m 1:49.34 (38.29) 200m 2:28.26 (38.92) [1:17.21] |
10 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 02'28''39 | 535 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:10.30 (37.67) [1:10.30] 150m 1:49.24 (38.94) 200m 2:28.39 (39.15) [1:18.09] |
11 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''68 | 532 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:09.90 (37.65) [1:09.90] 150m 1:49.18 (39.28) 200m 2:28.68 (39.50) [1:18.78] |
12 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''87 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:10.47 (38.10) [1:10.47] 150m 1:49.77 (39.30) 200m 2:28.87 (39.10) [1:18.40] |
13 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'29''32 | 525 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:12.08 (38.43) [1:12.08] 150m 1:52.10 (40.02) 200m 2:29.32 (37.22) [1:17.24] |
14 | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'29''63 | 522 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:10.96 (37.64) [1:10.96] 150m 1:49.71 (38.75) 200m 2:29.63 (39.92) [1:18.67] |
15 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'29''72 | 521 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:10.39 (37.52) [1:10.39] 150m 1:49.80 (39.41) 200m 2:29.72 (39.92) [1:19.33] |
16 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''35 | 504 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:10.25 (37.48) [1:10.25] 150m 1:49.40 (39.15) 200m 2:31.35 (41.95) [1:21.10] |
17 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''93 | 488 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:12.63 (39.15) [1:12.63] 150m 1:53.23 (40.60) 200m 2:32.93 (39.70) [1:20.30] |
18 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'33''55 | 483 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:14.79 (39.77) [1:14.79] 150m 1:54.65 (39.86) 200m 2:33.55 (38.90) [1:18.76] |
19 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'34''20 | 476 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:13.12 (38.78) [1:13.12] 150m 1:54.46 (41.34) 200m 2:34.20 (39.74) [1:21.08] |
20 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'34''38 | 475 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:13.51 (39.11) [1:13.51] 150m 1:54.05 (40.54) 200m 2:34.38 (40.33) [1:20.87] |
21 | Raso Giuseppe | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'35''59 | 464 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:14.84 (39.81) [1:14.84] 150m 1:56.04 (41.20) 200m 2:35.59 (39.55) [1:20.75] |
22 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''34 | 448 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:15.51 (40.35) [1:15.51] 150m 1:56.24 (40.73) 200m 2:37.34 (41.10) [1:21.83] |
23 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''45 | 448 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:15.61 (40.33) [1:15.61] 150m 1:57.49 (41.88) 200m 2:37.45 (39.96) [1:21.84] |
24 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''01 | 443 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:16.26 (41.07) [1:16.26] 150m 1:57.41 (41.15) 200m 2:38.01 (40.60) [1:21.75] |
25 | Blanchet Simone | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'38''47 | 439 | | | |
50m 36.48 (36.48) 100m 1:17.56 (41.08) [1:17.56] 150m 1:58.12 (40.56) 200m 2:38.47 (40.35) [1:20.91] |
26 | Arieno Dario | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'38''69 | 437 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:15.38 (40.37) [1:15.38] 150m 1:57.57 (42.19) 200m 2:38.69 (41.12) [1:23.31] |
27 | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''69 | 429 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:14.99 (40.07) [1:14.99] 150m 1:56.81 (41.82) 200m 2:39.69 (42.88) [1:24.70] |
28 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'40''00 | 426 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:13.58 (39.67) [1:13.58] 150m 1:55.98 (42.40) 200m 2:40.00 (44.02) [1:26.42] |
29 | Galletto Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'41''78 | 413 | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:18.83 (42.17) [1:18.83] 150m 2:00.00 (41.17) 200m 2:41.78 (41.78) [1:22.95] |
30 | Careggio Ludovico | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'42''48 | 407 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:17.72 (41.01) [1:17.72] 150m 1:59.81 (42.09) 200m 2:42.48 (42.67) [1:24.76] |
31 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''59 | 406 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:19.25 (42.04) [1:19.25] 150m 2:01.58 (42.33) 200m 2:42.59 (41.01) [1:23.34] |
32 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'46''45 | 379 | | | |
50m 37.72 (37.72) 100m 1:19.42 (41.70) [1:19.42] 150m 2:03.20 (43.78) 200m 2:46.45 (43.25) [1:27.03] |
33 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'46''46 | 379 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:19.17 (42.08) [1:19.17] 150m 2:02.80 (43.63) 200m 2:46.46 (43.66) [1:27.29] |
34 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'46''95 | 375 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:18.03 (41.43) [1:18.03] 150m 2:02.36 (44.33) 200m 2:46.95 (44.59) [1:28.92] |
35 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'50''85 | 350 | | | |
50m 39.23 (39.23) 100m 1:22.84 (43.61) [1:22.84] 150m 2:07.16 (44.32) 200m 2:50.85 (43.69) [1:28.01] |
36 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'51''03 | 349 | | | |
50m 38.79 (38.79) 100m 1:22.07 (43.28) [1:22.07] 150m 2:06.92 (44.85) 200m 2:51.03 (44.11) [1:28.96] |
37 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'51''27 | 348 | | | |
50m 38.16 (38.16) 100m 1:21.49 (43.33) [1:21.49] 150m 2:06.58 (45.09) 200m 2:51.27 (44.69) [1:29.78] |
38 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'53''49 | 334 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:23.28 (43.92) [1:23.28] 150m 2:08.26 (44.98) 200m 2:53.49 (45.23) [1:30.21] |
39 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 03'04''77 | 277 | | | |
50m 42.39 (42.39) 100m 1:28.64 (46.25) [1:28.64] 150m 2:16.21 (47.57) 200m 3:04.77 (48.56) [1:36.13] |