1 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'03''19 | 684 | | | |
50m 27.35 (27.35) 100m 58.72 (31.37) [58.72] 150m 1:30.83 (32.11) 200m 2:03.19 (32.36) [1:04.47] |
2 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'03''38 | 681 | | | |
50m 28.26 (28.26) 100m 59.70 (31.44) [59.70] 150m 1:31.60 (31.90) 200m 2:03.38 (31.78) [1:03.68] |
3 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'03''82 | 673 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 59.33 (31.70) [59.33] 150m 1:32.05 (32.72) 200m 2:03.82 (31.77) [1:04.49] |
4 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'07''00 | 624 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 1:00.74 (32.24) [1:00.74] 150m 1:33.99 (33.25) 200m 2:07.00 (33.01) [1:06.26] |
5 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''09 | 608 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 1:01.15 (32.62) [1:01.15] 150m 1:34.40 (33.25) 200m 2:08.09 (33.69) [1:06.94] |
6 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'08''59 | 601 | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:01.35 (32.50) [1:01.35] 150m 1:34.57 (33.22) 200m 2:08.59 (34.02) [1:07.24] |
7 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''06 | 595 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:02.03 (33.20) [1:02.03] 150m 1:35.43 (33.40) 200m 2:09.06 (33.63) [1:07.03] |
8 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''02 | 582 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:00.77 (32.57) [1:00.77] 150m 1:35.19 (34.42) 200m 2:10.02 (34.83) [1:09.25] |
9 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'10''11 | 580 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:02.35 (32.89) [1:02.35] 150m 1:35.95 (33.60) 200m 2:10.11 (34.16) [1:07.76] |
10 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''08 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:02.01 (33.45) [1:02.01] 150m 1:36.90 (34.89) 200m 2:12.08 (35.18) [1:10.07] |
11 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''14 | 554 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:03.60 (33.68) [1:03.60] 150m 1:37.59 (33.99) 200m 2:12.14 (34.55) [1:08.54] |
12 | Cassano Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''58 | 549 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:02.10 (33.17) [1:02.10] 150m 1:36.49 (34.39) 200m 2:12.58 (36.09) [1:10.48] |
13 | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'12''99 | 543 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:03.96 (33.74) [1:03.96] 150m 1:38.21 (34.25) 200m 2:12.99 (34.78) [1:09.03] |
14 | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'15''08 | 519 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:04.14 (34.15) [1:04.14] 150m 1:38.91 (34.77) 200m 2:15.08 (36.17) [1:10.94] |
15 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''15 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:04.97 (34.94) [1:04.97] 150m 1:40.61 (35.64) 200m 2:17.15 (36.54) [1:12.18] |
16 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''72 | 489 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:04.94 (34.94) [1:04.94] 150m 1:41.00 (36.06) 200m 2:17.72 (36.72) [1:12.78] |
17 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'20''25 | 463 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:06.78 (35.69) [1:06.78] 150m 1:43.38 (36.60) 200m 2:20.25 (36.87) [1:13.47] |
18 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''35 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:06.79 (35.75) [1:06.79] 150m 1:43.60 (36.81) 200m 2:20.35 (36.75) [1:13.56] |
19 | Signorino Ruben | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''54 | 460 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:05.76 (35.56) [1:05.76] 150m 1:43.20 (37.44) 200m 2:20.54 (37.34) [1:14.78] |
20 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''92 | 457 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:06.71 (35.65) [1:06.71] 150m 1:44.15 (37.44) 200m 2:20.92 (36.77) [1:14.21] |
21 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''58 | 441 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:07.03 (34.66) [1:07.03] 150m 1:43.61 (36.58) 200m 2:22.58 (38.97) [1:15.55] |
22 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'24''13 | 427 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:07.78 (36.26) [1:07.78] 150m 1:45.81 (38.03) 200m 2:24.13 (38.32) [1:16.35] |
23 | Notarnicola Domenico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'24''22 | 426 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:07.11 (36.28) [1:07.11] 150m 1:44.40 (37.29) 200m 2:24.22 (39.82) [1:17.11] |
24 | Destefanis Mattia | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'24''52 | 423 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:08.42 (36.23) [1:08.42] 150m 1:45.99 (37.57) 200m 2:24.52 (38.53) [1:16.10] |
25 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'24''61 | 423 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:07.54 (36.14) [1:07.54] 150m 1:46.16 (38.62) 200m 2:24.61 (38.45) [1:17.07] |
26 | Sprotti Gregorio | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'26''80 | 404 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:07.59 (36.33) [1:07.59] 150m 1:46.32 (38.73) 200m 2:26.80 (40.48) [1:19.21] |
27 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''71 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:11.18 (37.89) [1:11.18] 150m 1:49.52 (38.34) 200m 2:27.71 (38.19) [1:16.53] |
28 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'28''24 | 392 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:11.68 (38.17) [1:11.68] 150m 1:50.48 (38.80) 200m 2:28.24 (37.76) [1:16.56] |
29 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'28''57 | 390 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:12.33 (38.00) [1:12.33] 150m 1:50.56 (38.23) 200m 2:28.57 (38.01) [1:16.24] |
30 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'29''19 | 385 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:10.37 (36.85) [1:10.37] 150m 1:49.26 (38.89) 200m 2:29.19 (39.93) [1:18.82] |
31 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'29''95 | 379 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:09.21 (37.87) [1:09.21] 150m 1:48.71 (39.50) 200m 2:29.95 (41.24) [1:20.74] |
32 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''06 | 378 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:09.16 (37.09) [1:09.16] 150m 1:48.99 (39.83) 200m 2:30.06 (41.07) [1:20.90] |
33 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''67 | 374 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:10.39 (37.91) [1:10.39] 150m 1:50.66 (40.27) 200m 2:30.67 (40.01) [1:20.28] |
34 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''39 | 354 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:13.36 (39.52) [1:13.36] 150m 1:53.62 (40.26) 200m 2:33.39 (39.77) [1:20.03] |
35 | Pace Mattia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'35''76 | 338 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:14.44 (39.36) [1:14.44] 150m 1:55.03 (40.59) 200m 2:35.76 (40.73) [1:21.32] |
36 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''93 | 318 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:13.95 (39.76) [1:13.95] 150m 1:56.58 (42.63) 200m 2:38.93 (42.35) [1:24.98] |