1 | Brebbia Chiara | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'22''10 | 473 |
2 | Cappelli Aurora | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'03''50 | 461 |
3 | Brebbia Chiara | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''70 | 433 |
4 | Tonolini Linda | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'07''70 | 425 |
5 | Carrisi Nathalie Anna | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 02'59''00 | 424 |
6 | Carrisi Nathalie Anna | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''10 | 422 |
7 | Signini Thomas | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'13''00 | 417 |
8 | Lazzari Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''60 | 413 |
9 | Signini Thomas | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'47''70 | 401 |
10 | Boggio Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'01''00 | 399 |
11 | Lazzari Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''20 | 392 |
12 | Borona Andrea | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'15''90 | 390 |
    | Borona Andrea | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'50''30 | 390 |
14 | Boggio Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'16''20 | 388 |
15 | Bovis Alessandro | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'52''10 | 383 |
16 | Vincenzi Jacopo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'17''10 | 380 |
17 | Borona Andrea | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'02''10 | 378 |
18 | Previati Marta | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'26''50 | 370 |
19 | Livio Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'35''60 | 360 |
20 | De Franco Sabrina | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'30''30 | 357 |
21 | Bacilli Sara | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'30''90 | 355 |
22 | Colombo Sofia Raffaella | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''30 | 352 |
    | Corsini Giulia | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'31''90 | 352 |
24 | Mazzola Valeria | 2007 | Quanta Club SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''30 | 349 |
25 | Schembri Agnese Maria Pia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''40 | 347 |
    | Famulari Martina | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''40 | 347 |
    | Vincenzi Jacopo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'34''40 | 347 |
28 | Perseghin Sofia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'38''00 | 344 |
29 | Vincenzi Jacopo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''70 | 339 |
    | Santangelo Francesco | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'04''40 | 339 |
31 | Vago Laura | 2006 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''80 | 338 |
32 | Brunella Chiara | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''90 | 336 |
33 | Brunella Chiara | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''60 | 335 |
    | Livio Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''60 | 335 |
35 | Oldani Leonardo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''30 | 332 |
36 | Carlon Thomas | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'32''80 | 330 |
37 | De Giuli Gloria | 2007 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'39''60 | 329 |
38 | Previati Marta | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'40''80 | 326 |
39 | Lazzari Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''00 | 325 |
40 | Perseghin Sofia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''10 | 324 |
41 | Franceschini Sofia | 2006 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''80 | 323 |
    | Gajski Michelle Mari' | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'41''40 | 323 |
43 | Fabrizi Alice | 2007 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''20 | 322 |
44 | Fornelli Ilaria | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''10 | 321 |
45 | Brignoli Matteo | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'10''20 | 320 |
46 | Carlon Thomas | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''60 | 318 |
    | Livio Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''60 | 318 |
    | Barbotti Jacopo | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'40''60 | 318 |
49 | De Franco Sabrina | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''60 | 317 |
50 | Piccinno Alessio | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'56''90 | 315 |
51 | Oldani Leonardo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''10 | 314 |
52 | Schembri Agnese Maria Pia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''80 | 313 |
53 | Pittella Giulia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''00 | 311 |
    | Carminati Samuele | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'26''60 | 311 |
    | Rabbolini Edoardo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'41''70 | 311 |
    | Famulari Martina | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''80 | 311 |
57 | Bolla Martina | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''20 | 310 |
    | Piccinno Alessio | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'22''10 | 310 |
    | Bacilli Sara | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''10 | 310 |
60 | Bacilli Sara | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''30 | 309 |
    | Cavallini Gaia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''30 | 309 |
    | Pozzi Martina | 2006 | Nuoto Club Gallarate | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'43''80 | 309 |
63 | Pozzi Lorenzo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'22''30 | 308 |
64 | Previati Marta | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''40 | 307 |
65 | Pozzi Martina | 2006 | Nuoto Club Gallarate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''50 | 306 |
66 | Bettin Irene | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'19''70 | 305 |
    | Pittella Giulia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'19''70 | 305 |
68 | Pozzi Lorenzo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'27''90 | 303 |
    | De Giuli Gloria | 2007 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'44''90 | 303 |
    | Erbeia Nicolo' | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'15''90 | 303 |
71 | Leonio Daniel | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'16''10 | 302 |
72 | Buschini Sofia | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'45''20 | 301 |
    | Fabrizi Alice | 2007 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'01''70 | 301 |
74 | Cavallini Gaia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'45''40 | 300 |
75 | Fornelli Ilaria | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''10 | 299 |
76 | Famulari Martina | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'02''30 | 298 |
77 | Lattanzio Noemi | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'21''70 | 296 |
78 | Fornelli Ilaria | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''60 | 295 |
79 | Realini Gaia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'22''30 | 294 |
80 | Carbone Gaia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''60 | 293 |
81 | Carminati Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'45''10 | 292 |
    | Bertollo Fabiola | 2006 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'46''90 | 292 |
83 | Ricci Veronica | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''80 | 291 |
84 | Dellarole Martina | 2007 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'54''00 | 290 |
85 | Boggio Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''80 | 288 |
    | Santangelo Francesco | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'39''90 | 288 |
87 | Consonni Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''60 | 287 |
88 | Buschini Sofia | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''20 | 286 |
    | Carbone Gaia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'48''10 | 286 |
    | Pittella Giulia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''90 | 286 |
91 | Gajski Michelle Mari' | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''90 | 285 |
92 | Bettin Irene | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''90 | 283 |
93 | Barbotti Jacopo | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''20 | 278 |
94 | Lattanzio Noemi | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''00 | 274 |
95 | Brignoli Matteo | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''20 | 273 |
    | Realini Gaia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''10 | 273 |
97 | Leonio Daniel | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''20 | 272 |
    | Terzoli Alessia | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''00 | 272 |
    | Bertollo Fabiola | 2006 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'27''60 | 272 |
100 | Castiglioni Camilla | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''10 | 271 |
101 | Carminati Samuele | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''60 | 270 |
    | Consonni Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''50 | 270 |
103 | Scuttari Elisa | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''40 | 269 |
    | Ricci Veronica | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''40 | 269 |
105 | Rabbolini Edoardo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''80 | 268 |
    | Tonolini Linda | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''70 | 268 |
    | Vanerio Tommaso | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'34''10 | 268 |
    | Rigolin Luca | 2005 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''90 | 268 |
109 | Brambilla Nicolo' | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'34''30 | 267 |
110 | Reina Mattia | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''00 | 265 |
111 | Cappelli Aurora | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''20 | 264 |
    | Reina Mattia | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'34''90 | 264 |
113 | Phan Thanh Tam Alessandro | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''70 | 263 |
114 | Camastro Samuele | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''00 | 261 |
    | Vanerio Tommaso | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'31''80 | 261 |
    | Brambilla Nicolo' | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'31''90 | 261 |
117 | Carminati Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''10 | 260 |
118 | Vanerio Tommaso | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''50 | 259 |
    | Pozzoli Marta | 2007 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''80 | 259 |
    | Camastro Samuele | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'09''00 | 259 |
    | Bettin Irene | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''10 | 259 |
122 | Rabbolini Edoardo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''50 | 258 |
    | Ubertis Bocca Giulia | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''30 | 258 |
124 | Reina Mattia | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''60 | 257 |
    | Gajski Michelle Mari' | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''50 | 257 |
    | Memmi Sara | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'08''80 | 257 |
127 | Caratti Marta | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''10 | 256 |
    | Rigolin Luca | 2005 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'09''60 | 256 |
129 | Carminati Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''90 | 254 |
    | Castiglioni Camilla | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''80 | 254 |
131 | Carimati Matteo | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''00 | 253 |
    | Oldani Leonardo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''00 | 253 |
    | Cannova Alessandro | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''90 | 253 |
    | Ubertis Bocca Giulia | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''50 | 253 |
    | Mainini Francesca | 2007 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'12''50 | 253 |
136 | Memmi Sara | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''60 | 252 |
    | Camastro Samuele | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''40 | 252 |
138 | Fiocchi Edoardo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'28''10 | 251 |
139 | Fiocchi Edoardo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''30 | 250 |
    | Carnovali Manuel | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''30 | 250 |
    | Castiglioni Camilla | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''80 | 250 |
    | Obert Emma | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''60 | 250 |
    | Ubertis Bocca Giulia | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''80 | 250 |
    | Restano Giorgia | 2006 | Nuoto Club Gallarate | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''40 | 250 |
145 | Clerici Rebecca | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''10 | 249 |
    | Memmi Sara | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''90 | 249 |
    | Terzoli Alessia | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''60 | 249 |
148 | Cavallini Gaia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'09''60 | 248 |
    | Corsini Giulia | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''70 | 248 |
150 | Consonni Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''80 | 246 |
    | Lamperti Martina | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'56''60 | 246 |
152 | Clerici Rebecca | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'34''80 | 245 |
153 | Brambilla Nicolo' | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''00 | 243 |
    | Terzoli Alessia | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''50 | 243 |
155 | Restano Giorgia | 2006 | Nuoto Club Gallarate | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''00 | 242 |
    | Ventura Liam Simon | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'55''90 | 242 |
    | Roncari Martina | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''90 | 242 |
158 | Schembri Agnese Maria Pia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''70 | 241 |
    | Faccini Luca | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''60 | 241 |
    | Obert Emma | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'12''20 | 241 |