Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campioni Campani 3° Tappa (Portici)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2012 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2012 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2012 |
Campioni Campani 3° Tappa (Portici)
25 Dorso ASSOLUTI 2011
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falivene Angela | 2011 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'25''90 | |
2 | Manco Noemi | 2011 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'26''40 | |
3 | Salzano Dolores | 2011 | CUS Salerno | 00'27''20 | |
4 | Lanfranco Federica | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''90 | |
5 | Tammaro Matilde | 2011 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 00'28''50 | |
6 | Mazza Giada | 2011 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'28''80 | |
7 | Polichetti Federica | 2011 | Cavasports ASD - Cava De' Tirreni | 00'29''40 | |
    | Racca Martina | 2011 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'29''40 | |
9 | Abbate Martina | 2011 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'31''30 | |
    | Apicella Irene Aurora | 2011 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''30 | |
11 | Di Cicco Giorgia | 2011 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'32''40 | |
12 | Cuomo Federica | 2011 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'32''60 | |
13 | Mansueto Denise | 2011 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'33''10 | |
14 | Esposito Amalia | 2011 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'33''70 | |
15 | Ranieri Arianna | 2011 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'33''80 | |
16 | Calendo Alessandra | 2011 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'35''20 | |
17 | Lista Mariarosaria | 2011 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'36''40 | |
18 | Guerriero Alessia | 2011 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'38''00 | |
19 | Orciuoli Micol Angela | 2011 | CUS Salerno | 00'39''10 | |
20 | Festuccia Giulia | 2011 | Auras Ischia ASD | 00'45''90 | |
21 | Fuoco Rossella | 2011 | Auras Ischia ASD | 00'48''50 |