Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campioni Campani 3° Tappa (Portici)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2001 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2000 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 1999 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2012 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2012 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2012 |
Campioni Campani 3° Tappa (Portici)
50 Rana ASSOLUTI 2007
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luciano Donatella | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 00'46''20 | |
2 | Minervino Michela | 2007 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'48''30 | |
3 | Turizio Raffaella | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'52''50 | |
4 | Festinese Alessia | 2007 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'53''90 | |
5 | Scarpati Benedetta | 2007 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'54''20 | |
6 | Camanzo Ilaria | 2007 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'55''10 | |
7 | Lombardi Maria | 2007 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'55''20 | |
    | Trinchillo Benedetta | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'55''20 | |
9 | Giaquinto Chiara | 2007 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'55''40 | |
10 | Mancuso Filomena | 2007 | Sintesi SSD | 00'57''60 | |
11 | Pelliccio Chiara | 2007 | Centro FIN Napoli | 01'04''10 | |
12 | Monichetti Laura | 2007 | Auras Ischia ASD | 01'04''50 | |
13 | Soriente Francesca | 2007 | Cavasports ASD - Cava De' Tirreni | 01'04''70 | |
14 | Leo Alessandra | 2007 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'06''50 | |
15 | Sarno Ilenia Pia | 2007 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'22''50 | |
16 | Sarno Fabiola Pia | 2007 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'23''30 | |
    | Massaro Gaia | 2007 | Villa Delle Giade | Squalificato |