1 | Alicandro Victor | 2008 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'33''80 | 215 |
2 | De Gregorio Giuseppe | 2008 | Massa Lubrense Nuoto SSD | 00'34''10 | 209 |
3 | Esposito Tommaso | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'36''00 | 178 |
4 | Davino Federico | 2008 | Centro FIN Napoli | 00'36''20 | 175 |
5 | Vassallo Matteo | 2008 | Montecorvino Pugliano M.Sport SRL | 00'36''90 | 165 |
6 | Cinque Antonio | 2008 | Massa Lubrense Nuoto SSD | 00'37''60 | 156 |
    | Romano Luigi | 2008 | Aquila Nuoto Napoli | 00'37''60 | 156 |
8 | Falanga Fabrizio | 2008 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'38''00 | 151 |
9 | Fantasia Luca | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'38''10 | 150 |
10 | Tabbanella Antonio Vincenzo | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'38''30 | 148 |
11 | Beffi Carlo | 2008 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'38''90 | 141 |
12 | Sedia Antonio | 2008 | Sintesi SSD | 00'39''20 | 138 |
13 | Paduano Cafiero Jesus Antonio | 2008 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'39''30 | 137 |
14 | Giunchini Diego | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'39''40 | 135 |
    | Melchionno Pasquale | 2008 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'39''40 | 135 |
16 | Scognamiglio Vincenzo | 2008 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'40''10 | 128 |
17 | Martone Giovanni Pio | 2008 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'40''70 | 123 |
18 | De Luca Nunzio | 2008 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'41''40 | 117 |
19 | Cioffi Antonio | 2008 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'41''60 | 115 |
    | Piezzo Giovanni | 2008 | Centro FIN Napoli | 00'41''60 | 115 |
21 | Costanzo Luca | 2008 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'42''00 | 112 |
22 | Galasso Manuel Pio | 2008 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'42''50 | 108 |
    | Savino Emanuele Nicola | 2008 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'42''50 | 108 |
24 | Barbato Christian | 2008 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'42''80 | 106 |
    | D'Auria Francesco | 2008 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'42''80 | 106 |
26 | Bifulco Simone | 2008 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'43''20 | 103 |
27 | Esposito Gennaro | 2008 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 00'43''30 | 102 |
    | Cerbone Alessandro | 2009 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'43''30 | 102 |
29 | Elmese Giovanni | 2008 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'43''40 | 101 |
30 | Russo Antonio | 2008 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'43''60 | 100 |
31 | Chioccarelli Emanuele | 2008 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'43''70 | 99 |
32 | Boccia Salvatore | 2008 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'44''80 | 92 |
33 | Graziano Giuseppe Maria | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'44''90 | 91 |
    | Petitto Francesco Pio | 2008 | Sky Sporting SSD | 00'44''90 | 91 |
35 | Coppola Antonio | 2008 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'45''20 | 90 |
36 | Orefice Camillo | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'45''30 | 89 |
37 | Colacicco Giuliano | 2008 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'45''50 | 88 |
38 | Trabucco Davide Pio | 2008 | CUS Salerno | 00'45''70 | 87 |
39 | Leopardi Vincenzo | 2008 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'45''80 | 86 |
40 | Longo Daniele | 2008 | Centro FIN Napoli | 00'46''00 | 85 |
41 | Bruno Christian Nicola | 2008 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'46''10 | 84 |
42 | Tranchese Andrea Vincent | 2008 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'46''40 | 83 |
    | Castellone Gennaro | 2008 | Europa Nuoto Club ASD | 00'46''40 | 83 |
44 | Imperato Gabriele | 2008 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'46''70 | 81 |
45 | Russo Francesco | 2008 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'46''80 | 81 |
46 | Iodice Alberto | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'47''00 | 80 |
47 | Badini Enrico | 2008 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'47''20 | 79 |
48 | Milano Marco | 2008 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 00'47''80 | 76 |
49 | Parolisi Emanuele | 2008 | Delphinia Sp.Club SSD - Casoria | 00'48''30 | 73 |
    | Nocerino Salvatore | 2008 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'48''30 | 73 |
    | Marzocchella Alessio | 2008 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'48''30 | 73 |
    | Della Gatta Giuseppe | 2008 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'48''30 | 73 |
53 | Marino Nicolo' | 2008 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'48''60 | 72 |
54 | Di Bennardo Innocenzo | 2008 | Europa Nuoto Club ASD | 00'49''00 | 70 |
55 | Corzo Aniello | 2008 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'49''10 | 70 |
56 | Giamminelli Gianraffaele | 2008 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'50''50 | 64 |
57 | Grillo Lorenzo | 2008 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'50''70 | 63 |
58 | Pagano Mario | 2008 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'51''60 | 60 |
59 | Marino Vincenzo | 2009 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'51''70 | 60 |
60 | Marra Gabriele | 2008 | Le Foglie D'Argento ASD | 00'52''60 | 57 |
61 | Lodato Antonio | 2008 | Auras Ischia ASD | 00'54''10 | 52 |
62 | Garcia Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'57''10 | 44 |
    | Iovino Riccardo | 2008 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'57''10 | 44 |
64 | Caruccio Michele | 2008 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'58''50 | 41 |
65 | Sabatino Domenico | 2008 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'59''00 | 40 |
66 | Belviso Pasquale | 2008 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'03''70 | 32 |
67 | Improta Mario | 2008 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'05''20 | 30 |
68 | Verde Luigi | 2008 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'05''70 | 29 |