Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Inverno Di Categoria 1° Prova Maschile (Roma) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI |
Inverno Di Categoria 1° Prova Maschile (Roma) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oriente Valerio | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'24''92 | |
2 | Berlincioni Filippo | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''33 | |
3 | Di Cesare Luca | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'25''38 | |
4 | Marrone Mirko | 1998 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 00'25''52 | |
5 | Onofrii Jacopo | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''62 | |
6 | Giorgetti Edoardo | 1989 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'25''66 | |
7 | Velluti Lorenzo | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''05 | |
8 | Cucchiaro Gianluca | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'26''17 | |
9 | Falzini Daniele | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''22 | |
10 | Fabiano Raffaele | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''23 | |
11 | Baffi Alessandro | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''29 | |
12 | Cugliari Matteo | 1995 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'26''39 | |
13 | Amedeo Simone | 1998 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'26''53 | |
14 | Sassara Francesco | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''57 | |
15 | De Angelis Ruben | 1999 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'26''64 | |
16 | Calloni Giacomo Alessandro | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''67 | |
17 | Verziera Valerio | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''70 | |
18 | Coleine Valerio | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''73 | |
19 | Lisiola Jacopo Maria | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''79 | |
    | Corsini Francesco | 1999 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'26''79 | |
21 | Perrone Gianmarco | 2001 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'26''82 | |
22 | Marini Riccardo | 2001 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'26''83 | |
23 | Ciancarelli Riccardo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 00'26''86 | |
24 | Olivieri Alessio | 1998 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'26''96 | |
25 | Pallone Nicola | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''98 | |
    | Sandrelli Matteo | 1999 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'26''98 | |
27 | Tomassi Stefano | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 00'27''03 | |
    | Franceschini Luca | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''03 | |
29 | Ciccani Jacopo | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''12 | |
30 | Pierluigi Luca | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''16 | |
31 | Feola Danilo | 1999 | Swim Project Venafro | 00'27''19 | |
32 | Spagnoletti Matteo | 2001 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''30 | |
33 | Fildi Simone Saverio | 1998 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'27''36 | |
34 | Lipparelli Riccardo Gabriele | 1999 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'27''40 | |
35 | Rubino Paolo | 2001 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'27''43 | |
36 | Petrazzuolo Federico | 2001 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'27''46 | |
    | Colasanti Giulio | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''46 | |
38 | Alfonsi Alessio | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''50 | |
39 | Tassini Walter | 2000 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'27''59 | |
40 | Ciniglio Edoardo | 1997 | Vita SSD | 00'27''70 | |
41 | Auriemma Valerio | 2000 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'27''71 | |
    | Verga Daniele | 2000 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'27''71 | |
43 | Da Mario Davide | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''84 | |
44 | Borrelli Alessandro | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''87 | |
45 | D'Amico Davide | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''89 | |
46 | Stefani Marco | 2001 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'28''00 | |
47 | Di Stefano Francesco | 2001 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'28''15 | |
48 | Cervini Walter | 2000 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'28''33 | |
49 | Spagoni Alessandro | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'28''37 | |
50 | Serantoni Riccardo | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'28''41 | |
51 | Andreoli Andrea | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'28''44 | |
52 | Roberti Stefano | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'28''55 | |
53 | Puggioni Gabriele | 2001 | Effedue Group | 00'28''58 | |
54 | Carchedi Luca | 1999 | Vita SSD | 00'28''69 | |
55 | Vicari Giorgio | 2000 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'28''72 | |
56 | Massarenti Marco | 1999 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'28''88 | |
57 | Lucarini Simone | 1992 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'29''43 | |
58 | Barone Lorenzo | 2000 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'29''48 | |
59 | Mandato Lorenzo | 2001 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'29''79 | |
60 | Adriani Marco | 2001 | Vita SSD | 00'30''02 | |
61 | Minerva Matteo | 2001 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'30''16 | |
62 | De Ascentiis Simone | 1999 | Vita SSD | 00'30''64 | |
63 | Gaiarsa Thomas Aldo | 2001 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'30''75 | |
64 | De Santis Marco | 2000 | Effedue Group | 00'30''76 | |
65 | Pietrantuono Lorenzo | 2001 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'30''81 | |
66 | Viscogliosi Roberto | 2001 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'31''85 | |
67 | Zeqja Mattia | 2000 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'32''11 | |
68 | Singh Andrea | 2001 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'32''20 | |
69 | Benardinelli Gabriele Luca | 2000 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'32''79 | |
    | Zorzetto Devid | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | Squalificato |