Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
9° Meeting D'Inverno Rag.-Ass. Sicilia Orientale (Paternò) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
9° Meeting D'Inverno Rag.-Ass. Sicilia Orientale (Paternò) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fumarola Arianna | 2002 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 00'33''92 | |
2 | Recupero Giulia Virginia | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'33''99 | |
3 | Cannizzaro Alessia | 2000 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'35''03 | |
4 | Zappala' Lucia Rachele | 2002 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'36''19 | |
5 | Messina Noemi Maria | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'36''21 | |
6 | Caruso Noemi | 2002 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'36''56 | |
7 | Cartabellotta Martina | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''72 | |
8 | Cortese Elena | 2002 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 00'37''21 | |
9 | Marchese Arima | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''62 | |
10 | D'Arrigo Ginevra | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'37''97 | |
11 | Marchese Giada | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''44 | |
12 | Gatta Rina | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'38''45 | |
13 | Iannello Sarah | 2002 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'39''34 | |
14 | Sottile Chiara | 2005 | Polisportiva Messina | 00'39''42 | |
15 | Battiato Sarah | 2001 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'40''63 | |
16 | Agri' Marta | 2005 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'41''65 | |
17 | Caltabiano Paola | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'42''22 | |
18 | Origlio Anna | 1999 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 00'42''96 |