1 | Tempera Asya | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'59''30 | 632 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 59.30 (30.64) [59.30] |
2 | Cartabellotta Martina | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'00''11 | 607 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:00.11 (30.65) [1:00.11] |
3 | Marchese Arima | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'00''48 | 596 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:00.48 (31.41) [1:00.48] |
4 | Iannello Sarah | 2002 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'02''41 | 542 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:02.41 (32.41) [1:02.41] |
5 | Zappala' Lucia Rachele | 2002 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'02''71 | 535 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:02.71 (32.74) [1:02.71] |
6 | Pappalardo Annarita | 2003 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'02''93 | 529 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:02.93 (32.49) [1:02.93] |
7 | Calabrese Fabiola | 2000 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'03''52 | 514 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:03.52 (32.95) [1:03.52] |
8 | Trischitta Costanza Rosa | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'04''00 | 503 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:04.00 (33.77) [1:04.00] |
9 | Villa Asia | 2002 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'04''65 | 488 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:04.65 (33.67) [1:04.65] |
10 | D'Arrigo Ginevra | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'04''75 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:04.75 (33.62) [1:04.75] |
11 | Leone Federica | 2001 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'04''76 | 485 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:04.76 (33.30) [1:04.76] |
12 | Pennisi Claudia Giovanna | 2003 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'05''10 | 478 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:05.10 (34.31) [1:05.10] |
13 | Guerrera Elena | 2002 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'05''12 | 477 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:05.12 (34.27) [1:05.12] |
14 | Cortese Elena | 2002 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'05''22 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:05.22 (34.12) [1:05.22] |
15 | Noto Alessia | 2001 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'05''94 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:05.94 (34.55) [1:05.94] |
16 | Schembari Giulia | 2001 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'05''95 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:05.95 (34.11) [1:05.95] |
17 | Emanuele Fabiola | 2002 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 01'05''97 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.97 (34.61) [1:05.97] |
18 | Spampinato Anaelle | 2003 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 01'06''42 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:06.42 (34.54) [1:06.42] |
19 | Costantino Elisa | 2002 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'06''44 | 449 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:06.44 (34.60) [1:06.44] |
20 | Cavallo Greta Maria | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'06''68 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:06.68 (34.67) [1:06.68] |
21 | Fiorito Giordana Anastasia | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'06''80 | 442 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:06.80 (35.28) [1:06.80] |
22 | Moncada Federica | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'06''92 | 440 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:06.92 (34.69) [1:06.92] |
23 | Nativo Mariaelena | 2000 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'07''51 | 428 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:07.51 (35.75) [1:07.51] |
24 | Nisi Maria | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 01'07''58 | 427 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:07.58 (35.44) [1:07.58] |
25 | Sampognaro Sabrina | 2002 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'07''78 | 423 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:07.78 (35.18) [1:07.78] |
26 | Pili Sabrina | 2000 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'07''87 | 422 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:07.87 (34.60) [1:07.87] |
27 | Privitera Marta | 2001 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'07''92 | 421 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:07.92 (35.32) [1:07.92] |
28 | Allegra Denise | 2003 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'07''96 | 420 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:07.96 (35.24) [1:07.96] |
29 | Barone Martina Maria Giulia | 2001 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 01'08''26 | 414 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:08.26 (34.88) [1:08.26] |
30 | Buccheri Barbara Cettina Pia | 2002 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 01'08''94 | 402 | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:08.94 (35.51) [1:08.94] |
31 | Randazzo Chiara | 2003 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'09''03 | 401 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:09.03 (35.35) [1:09.03] |
32 | Papale Viviana Rita | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'09''27 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:09.27 (35.63) [1:09.27] |
33 | Pintaldi Chiara | 2002 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'09''61 | 391 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:09.61 (36.29) [1:09.61] |
34 | Fischetti Giorgia | 2001 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'09''69 | 389 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:09.69 (36.31) [1:09.69] |
35 | Marici Giorgia | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'10''23 | 380 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:10.23 (36.46) [1:10.23] |
36 | Noto Cinzia | 2003 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'10''38 | 378 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:10.38 (36.99) [1:10.38] |
37 | Maiorana Laura | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 01'10''58 | 375 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:10.58 (36.25) [1:10.58] |
38 | Furnari Asia | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'10''97 | 369 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:10.97 (35.87) [1:10.97] |
39 | De Fina Sofia | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'13''86 | 327 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:13.86 (38.58) [1:13.86] |
40 | Blandini Erica | 2003 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'14''04 | 325 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:14.04 (38.63) [1:14.04] |
41 | Papale Giorgia | 2000 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'15''11 | 311 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:15.11 (39.49) [1:15.11] |
    | Pistara' Anna | 2002 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'15''11 | 311 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:15.11 (38.88) [1:15.11] |
43 | Carbone Gaia | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'20''53 | 252 | | | |
50m 38.54 (38.54) 100m 1:20.53 (41.99) [1:20.53] |
44 | Cirillo Giulia | 2003 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'24''41 | 219 | | | |
50m 40.12 (40.12) 100m 1:24.41 (44.29) [1:24.41] |