1 | Mele Elisa | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'02''19 | 692 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:02.19 (31.66) [1:02.19] |
2 | Lusito Arianna | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'06''62 | 563 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:06.62 (34.88) [1:06.62] |
3 | Balducci Giulia | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'07''23 | 548 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:07.23 (34.78) [1:07.23] |
4 | Tarantino Chiara | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'07''40 | 544 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:07.40 (34.71) [1:07.40] |
5 | Congedo Luisa | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'07''62 | 538 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:07.62 (35.13) [1:07.62] |
6 | Passarella Federica | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 01'07''86 | 533 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:07.86 (35.31) [1:07.86] |
7 | Giorgi Desiree' | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'07''96 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:07.96 (35.05) [1:07.96] |
8 | Mastrilli Anna | 2003 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'10''75 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:10.75 (37.05) [1:10.75] |
9 | D'Agostino Chiara | 2003 | Emmedue SSD | 01'11''18 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:11.18 (37.27) [1:11.18] |
10 | Gallo Letizia Lucia Rocco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Foggia | 01'11''59 | 454 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:11.59 (37.38) [1:11.59] |
11 | Amurri Sara | 2002 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'11''65 | 453 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:11.65 (36.79) [1:11.65] |
12 | Patti Serena | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'11''96 | 447 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:11.96 (37.65) [1:11.96] |
13 | Simone Iamira | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'12''04 | 445 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:12.04 (37.38) [1:12.04] |
14 | Iacovacci Giada | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'12''19 | 442 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:12.19 (37.05) [1:12.19] |
15 | Ferro Alice | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'12''73 | 433 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:12.73 (37.97) [1:12.73] |
16 | Marconi Alice | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'14''22 | 407 | | | |
50m 36.18 (36.18) 100m 1:14.22 (38.04) [1:14.22] |
17 | Ubaldi Beatrice | 2003 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'15''87 | 381 | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:15.87 (38.67) [1:15.87] |
18 | Abiuso Gaia | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'16''32 | 374 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:16.32 (40.20) [1:16.32] |
19 | Briante Letizia | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'18''49 | 344 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:18.49 (40.14) [1:18.49] |
20 | Di Giacinti Gaia | 2003 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'19''16 | 335 | | | |
50m 38.43 (38.43) 100m 1:19.16 (40.73) [1:19.16] |
21 | Petrelli Eleonora | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'20''91 | 314 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:20.91 (42.56) [1:20.91] |
22 | Basili Giorgia | 2003 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'21''55 | 307 | | | |
50m 39.08 (39.08) 100m 1:21.55 (42.47) [1:21.55] |