1 | Picci Giacomo | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'03''70 | 665 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:03.70 (34.12) [1:03.70] |
2 | Alessandri Giacomo | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'05''46 | 613 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:05.46 (34.34) [1:05.46] |
3 | Biscaglia Mattia | 2001 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'05''47 | 612 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:05.47 (34.49) [1:05.47] |
4 | Barca Marco | 1998 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'05''61 | 608 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:05.61 (35.83) [1:05.61] |
5 | Filippetti Mattia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'05''72 | 605 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:05.72 (34.78) [1:05.72] |
6 | Casadei Giacomo | 2002 | Gens Aquatica | 01'06''04 | 597 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:06.04 (34.85) [1:06.04] |
7 | Cabras Antonio | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'07''21 | 566 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:07.21 (36.02) [1:07.21] |
8 | Matteoni Leonardo | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'07''71 | 553 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:07.71 (35.76) [1:07.71] |
9 | Zocco Ramazzo Marco | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'09''60 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:09.60 (37.00) [1:09.60] |
10 | Veloce Pietro | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'09''65 | 508 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:09.65 (37.21) [1:09.65] |
11 | Faticati Giuseppe | 2003 | Gens Aquatica | 01'10''22 | 496 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:10.22 (37.90) [1:10.22] |
12 | Guerra Federico | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'10''65 | 487 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:10.65 (37.85) [1:10.65] |
13 | Bandinelli Marco | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'10''79 | 484 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:10.79 (37.05) [1:10.79] |
14 | Ferrari Alberto | 2000 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'11''03 | 479 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:11.03 (38.06) [1:11.03] |
15 | Ciampoli Daniel | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'11''52 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:11.52 (37.58) [1:11.52] |
16 | Gaddoni Mattia | 2002 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'11''98 | 461 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:11.98 (38.72) [1:11.98] |
17 | Morelli Filippo | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'12''18 | 457 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:12.18 (38.49) [1:12.18] |
18 | Caggiano Lorenzo | 2003 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'12''32 | 454 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:12.32 (37.81) [1:12.32] |
19 | Mondaini Nicolo' | 2000 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'13''44 | 434 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:13.44 (38.45) [1:13.44] |
20 | Pantieri Filippo | 2004 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'14''30 | 419 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:14.30 (38.79) [1:14.30] |
21 | Penasa Pietro | 2001 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 01'14''34 | 418 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:14.34 (39.60) [1:14.34] |
22 | Manduchi Jacopo | 1995 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 01'16''31 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:16.31 (41.56) [1:16.31] |
23 | Milanesi Enea | 1999 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'17''17 | 374 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:17.17 (41.77) [1:17.17] |
24 | Casadei Davide | 2001 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'17''39 | 371 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:17.39 (41.92) [1:17.39] |
25 | Diagne Mohamed | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'19''35 | 344 | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:19.35 (42.15) [1:19.35] |
26 | Vassura Giacomo | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'19''49 | 342 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:19.49 (42.31) [1:19.49] |
27 | Agricola Antonino | 2003 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'19''50 | 342 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:19.50 (41.32) [1:19.50] |
28 | Stringaro Michele | 1999 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'19''72 | 339 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:19.72 (42.78) [1:19.72] |
29 | Stroppa Luca | 2002 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'21''95 | 312 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:21.95 (43.17) [1:21.95] |
30 | Venturelli Giulio | 2001 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'23''00 | 300 | | | |
50m 38.87 (38.87) 100m 1:23.00 (44.13) [1:23.00] |
31 | Ulqinaku Enea | 2002 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'23''82 | 292 | | | |
50m 38.41 (38.41) 100m 1:23.82 (45.41) [1:23.82] |
32 | Uggeri Alessandro | 2002 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 01'24''44 | 285 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:24.44 (46.14) [1:24.44] |
33 | Del Giudice Filippo | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'26''34 | 267 | | | |
50m 40.75 (40.75) 100m 1:26.34 (45.59) [1:26.34] |
34 | Barboni Matteo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'28''35 | 249 | | | |
50m 41.33 (41.33) 100m 1:28.35 (47.02) [1:28.35] |
35 | Ghinelli Giovanni | 2002 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'28''78 | 245 | | | |
50m 41.33 (41.33) 100m 1:28.78 (47.45) [1:28.78] |
36 | Billi Ludovico | 2003 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'33''11 | 213 | | | |
50m 42.53 (42.53) 100m 1:33.11 (50.58) [1:33.11] |