1 | Tison Giorgia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'04''44 | 608 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:04.44 (33.97) [1:04.44] |
2 | Pessina Arianna | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 01'05''02 | 592 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:05.02 (34.78) [1:05.02] |
3 | Cerbino Silvia | 2003 | Robur Et Fides | 01'05''45 | 580 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:05.45 (34.75) [1:05.45] |
4 | Filippetti Stefania | 1995 | Phoenix ASD | 01'06''05 | 565 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:06.05 (35.56) [1:06.05] |
5 | Donelli Denise | 1996 | Phoenix ASD | 01'09''30 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:09.30 (37.14) [1:09.30] |
6 | Mangiarotti Carolina Genevieve | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'09''33 | 488 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:09.33 (37.00) [1:09.33] |
7 | Palamara Sofia | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 01'09''98 | 475 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:09.98 (37.43) [1:09.98] |
8 | Previde Massara Camilla | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 01'10''13 | 472 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:10.13 (37.59) [1:10.13] |
9 | Porta Claudia | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'10''49 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:10.49 (37.66) [1:10.49] |
10 | Quartaroli Giorgia | 2002 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'10''66 | 461 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:10.66 (38.03) [1:10.66] |
11 | Parrinello Ilaria | 2003 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'10''76 | 459 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:10.76 (38.53) [1:10.76] |
12 | Schiavo Margherita | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'12''47 | 427 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:12.47 (38.32) [1:12.47] |
13 | Pagani Sofia | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'13''42 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:13.42 (38.51) [1:13.42] |
14 | Mainini Valentina | 2004 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'13''54 | 409 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:13.54 (39.29) [1:13.54] |
15 | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'13''76 | 405 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:13.76 (40.40) [1:13.76] |
16 | Crevani Veronica | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'16''84 | 358 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:16.84 (41.26) [1:16.84] |
17 | Fiorenzo Federica | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'16''93 | 357 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:16.93 (40.86) [1:16.93] |
18 | Turcato Karola Miriam | 2005 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'17''27 | 353 | | | |
50m 35.84 (35.84) 100m 1:17.27 (41.43) [1:17.27] |
19 | Nebuloni Sara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'17''50 | 349 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:17.50 (41.07) [1:17.50] |
20 | Granziera Giorgia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'17''79 | 345 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:17.79 (42.78) [1:17.79] |
21 | Trabattoni Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'18''70 | 334 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:18.70 (42.27) [1:18.70] |
22 | Viezzoli Cecilia | 2003 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'19''16 | 328 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:19.16 (43.83) [1:19.16] |
23 | Sasso Vittoria Maria | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'19''55 | 323 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:19.55 (43.88) [1:19.55] |
24 | Fantauzzi Rebecca | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 01'22''71 | 287 | | | |
50m 37.36 (37.36) 100m 1:22.71 (45.35) [1:22.71] |
25 | Macchi Cecilia | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'23''72 | 277 | | | |
50m 38.73 (38.73) 100m 1:23.72 (44.99) [1:23.72] |