1 | Cecchetto Lorenzo | 1999 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'53''46 | 594 | | | |
50m 25.98 (25.98) 100m 53.46 (27.48) [53.46] |
2 | Bosetti Filippo | 1998 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'54''03 | 575 | | | |
50m 26.25 (26.25) 100m 54.03 (27.78) [54.03] |
3 | Bosetti Valentino | 2001 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'54''28 | 567 | | | |
50m 26.69 (26.69) 100m 54.28 (27.59) [54.28] |
4 | Cicanci Edgar | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 00'54''89 | 548 | | | |
50m 26.03 (26.03) 100m 54.89 (28.86) [54.89] |
5 | Gambaretti Giacomo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'55''13 | 541 | | | |
50m 26.57 (26.57) 100m 55.13 (28.56) [55.13] |
6 | Carugati Davide | 1989 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'55''23 | 538 | | | |
50m 26.78 (26.78) 100m 55.23 (28.45) [55.23] |
7 | Gesuato Edoardo | 1999 | Phoenix ASD | 00'55''48 | 531 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 55.48 (28.21) [55.48] |
8 | Pigozzo Mattia | 2000 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'55''52 | 530 | | | |
50m 26.38 (26.38) 100m 55.52 (29.14) [55.52] |
9 | Mancini Matteo | 2001 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'55''59 | 528 | | | |
50m 26.57 (26.57) 100m 55.59 (29.02) [55.59] |
10 | Colombo Matteo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'55''60 | 528 | | | |
50m 26.72 (26.72) 100m 55.60 (28.88) [55.60] |
11 | Veronelli Giovanni | 1999 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'55''92 | 519 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 55.92 (28.70) [55.92] |
12 | Lombardi Matteo | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 00'55''98 | 517 | | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 55.98 (29.10) [55.98] |
13 | Mauri Davide Giuseppe | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'56''05 | 515 | | | |
50m 27.25 (27.25) 100m 56.05 (28.80) [56.05] |
14 | Specchio Giovanni | 1999 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'56''06 | 515 | | | |
50m 26.70 (26.70) 100m 56.06 (29.36) [56.06] |
15 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'56''38 | 506 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 56.38 (29.34) [56.38] |
16 | Sabou Eric Florian | 2001 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'56''72 | 497 | | | |
50m 27.34 (27.34) 100m 56.72 (29.38) [56.72] |
17 | Stalletti' Matteo | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 00'57''22 | 484 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 57.22 (28.76) [57.22] |
18 | Marolli Paolo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'57''31 | 482 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 57.31 (30.14) [57.31] |
19 | Nacca Camillo Riccardo | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'57''36 | 480 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 57.36 (29.80) [57.36] |
20 | Millar Phillip Timothy | 2001 | Robur Et Fides | 00'57''43 | 479 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 57.43 (30.46) [57.43] |
21 | Crosta Alessio | 2001 | Robur Et Fides | 00'57''44 | 478 | | | |
50m 27.19 (27.19) 100m 57.44 (30.25) [57.44] |
22 | Siena Nicolo' | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''09 | 463 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 58.09 (29.18) [58.09] |
23 | Re Francesco | 2002 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'58''29 | 458 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 58.29 (30.58) [58.29] |
24 | Antoniazzi Edoardo | 2003 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'58''34 | 457 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 58.34 (30.28) [58.34] |
25 | Mutti Riccardo | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 00'58''51 | 453 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 58.51 (29.83) [58.51] |
26 | Abela Luca | 2003 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'59''29 | 435 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 59.29 (31.05) [59.29] |
    | Brusa Marco Maria Francesco | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 00'59''29 | 435 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 59.29 (30.99) [59.29] |
28 | Limache Reategui Bruno Andre' | 2003 | Arona Active | 00'59''56 | 429 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 59.56 (31.19) [59.56] |
29 | Raffaelli Gianluca | 2004 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'59''66 | 427 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 59.66 (31.20) [59.66] |
30 | Caiazza Lorenzo | 2001 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'59''77 | 425 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 59.77 (30.93) [59.77] |
31 | Mariani Amati Federico | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 00'59''78 | 424 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 59.78 (31.62) [59.78] |
32 | Sessa Andrea | 2003 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'59''92 | 421 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 59.92 (31.77) [59.92] |
33 | Moroni Carlo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'59''99 | 420 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 59.99 (30.66) [59.99] |
34 | Ferraro Cristian | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 01'00''20 | 416 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:00.20 (31.19) [1:00.20] |
35 | Carcano Giovanni | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 01'00''34 | 413 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 1:00.34 (31.84) [1:00.34] |
36 | Santilio Vittorio | 2001 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'00''70 | 405 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:00.70 (31.00) [1:00.70] |
37 | Marchiorato Filippo | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'01''23 | 395 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:01.23 (32.18) [1:01.23] |
38 | Ciocca Vasino Filippo | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'01''36 | 392 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:01.36 (32.10) [1:01.36] |
39 | Rampini Davide | 2003 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'01''53 | 389 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:01.53 (31.46) [1:01.53] |
40 | Filippi Farmar Riccardo | 2004 | Arona Active | 01'01''65 | 387 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:01.65 (32.42) [1:01.65] |
41 | Vercelli Luca | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'01''90 | 382 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:01.90 (31.84) [1:01.90] |
42 | Mocchetti Giacomo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'02''36 | 374 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:02.36 (32.74) [1:02.36] |
43 | Testoni Andrea | 2003 | Wet Life Villa Guardia SSD | 01'02''48 | 372 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:02.48 (33.44) [1:02.48] |
44 | Salina Filippo | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'02''51 | 371 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:02.51 (31.89) [1:02.51] |
45 | Capitanio Maurizio Nam | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'02''61 | 369 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:02.61 (32.64) [1:02.61] |
46 | Lentini Danil Giovanni | 2003 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'03''06 | 361 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:03.06 (32.85) [1:03.06] |
47 | Manfredi Gilberto | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'03''27 | 358 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:03.27 (32.73) [1:03.27] |
48 | Metallo Alessandro | 2002 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'03''43 | 355 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:03.43 (33.75) [1:03.43] |
    | Vassallo Filippo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'03''43 | 355 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:03.43 (33.18) [1:03.43] |
50 | Falsitta Mattia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'03''56 | 353 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:03.56 (32.90) [1:03.56] |
51 | Meraviglia Manuel | 2000 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'04''39 | 339 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:04.39 (33.55) [1:04.39] |
52 | Morea Alessandro | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'04''75 | 334 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:04.75 (33.70) [1:04.75] |
53 | Ricci Davide | 2004 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'05''33 | 325 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:05.33 (33.66) [1:05.33] |
54 | Sordelli Mattia | 2003 | Wet Life Villa Guardia SSD | 01'05''83 | 318 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:05.83 (33.83) [1:05.83] |
55 | Giarrusso Federico | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'06''34 | 310 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:06.34 (34.63) [1:06.34] |
56 | Morlino Damiano | 2003 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'07''34 | 297 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:07.34 (33.92) [1:07.34] |
57 | Costa Flavio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'08''33 | 284 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:08.33 (34.49) [1:08.33] |
58 | Tagliavini Tommaso | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 01'11''87 | 244 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:11.87 (38.75) [1:11.87] |
59 | Toffanin Edoardo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'12''74 | 235 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:12.74 (37.69) [1:12.74] |
60 | De Nardo Nicholas | 2004 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'18''40 | 188 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:18.40 (41.77) [1:18.40] |