1 | Cerbino Silvia | 2003 | Robur Et Fides | 00'58''66 | 653 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 58.66 (30.31) [58.66] |
2 | Tison Giorgia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'59''89 | 614 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 59.89 (30.93) [59.89] |
3 | Baldini Michela | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''28 | 602 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:00.28 (30.81) [1:00.28] |
4 | Suighi Marina | 2000 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'00''62 | 592 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:00.62 (31.75) [1:00.62] |
5 | Minotti Federica | 1997 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'00''90 | 584 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:00.90 (30.86) [1:00.90] |
6 | Garsia Giorgia | 2003 | Arona Active | 01'00''97 | 582 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:00.97 (31.41) [1:00.97] |
7 | Faccia Lucrezia | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 01'01''12 | 577 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:01.12 (31.45) [1:01.12] |
8 | Schiavo Margherita | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'02''98 | 528 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:02.98 (32.21) [1:02.98] |
9 | Annibale Federica | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 01'03''14 | 524 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:03.14 (32.82) [1:03.14] |
10 | Bonifacio Carlotta | 2002 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'03''27 | 520 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:03.27 (32.71) [1:03.27] |
11 | Previde Massara Camilla | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 01'03''34 | 519 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:03.34 (32.47) [1:03.34] |
12 | Perrone Margherita | 2001 | Robur Et Fides | 01'04''02 | 502 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:04.02 (33.19) [1:04.02] |
13 | Parrinello Ilaria | 2003 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'04''08 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:04.08 (33.61) [1:04.08] |
14 | Bellomi Rossella | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'04''27 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:04.27 (33.23) [1:04.27] |
15 | Rigotti Carlotta | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'04''70 | 487 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:04.70 (33.49) [1:04.70] |
16 | Casini Giorgia | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'05''33 | 473 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:05.33 (34.57) [1:05.33] |
17 | Fontana Elena | 2003 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'05''72 | 464 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:05.72 (34.14) [1:05.72] |
18 | Gastaldi Giacobone Sofia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'06''01 | 458 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:06.01 (33.99) [1:06.01] |
19 | Cecchetto Rebecca | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'06''09 | 457 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:06.09 (34.68) [1:06.09] |
20 | Fallara Miriam | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'06''36 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:06.36 (34.28) [1:06.36] |
21 | Marinetti Asia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'06''49 | 448 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:06.49 (34.30) [1:06.49] |
22 | Randazzo Elisa Maria | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'06''54 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:06.54 (34.89) [1:06.54] |
23 | Fracasso Naela | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 01'06''55 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:06.55 (34.74) [1:06.55] |
24 | Tacconi Virginia | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'06''58 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:06.58 (35.52) [1:06.58] |
25 | Rossi Aida Martina | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'06''64 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:06.64 (34.25) [1:06.64] |
26 | Masina Alessandra | 2005 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'07''08 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:07.08 (34.22) [1:07.08] |
27 | Vailati Alice | 1995 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'07''11 | 436 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:07.11 (34.73) [1:07.11] |
28 | Allievi Beatrice | 2005 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'07''31 | 432 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:07.31 (35.03) [1:07.31] |
29 | Gnani Elisa | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 01'07''47 | 429 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:07.47 (35.13) [1:07.47] |
30 | Stalletti' Anna | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'07''52 | 428 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:07.52 (34.26) [1:07.52] |
31 | De Giuli Serena | 2004 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'07''70 | 425 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:07.70 (34.71) [1:07.70] |
32 | Musumeci Alessia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'07''83 | 422 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:07.83 (35.02) [1:07.83] |
33 | Nimis Eleonora | 2002 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'07''87 | 422 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:07.87 (35.04) [1:07.87] |
34 | Tonini Giulia | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''88 | 421 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:07.88 (35.17) [1:07.88] |
35 | Concu Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'08''41 | 412 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:08.41 (34.88) [1:08.41] |
36 | Galfano Milena | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'08''61 | 408 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:08.61 (35.53) [1:08.61] |
37 | Rogora Bianca | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'08''74 | 406 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:08.74 (36.27) [1:08.74] |
38 | Ciccone Alice | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'08''93 | 402 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:08.93 (35.79) [1:08.93] |
39 | Pastorelli Matilde Teresita | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'09''24 | 397 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:09.24 (35.89) [1:09.24] |
40 | Gandini Viola | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 01'09''34 | 395 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:09.34 (35.56) [1:09.34] |
41 | Monteriso Elisa | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 01'09''60 | 391 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:09.60 (36.39) [1:09.60] |
42 | Bacchetta Samanta | 2001 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'09''67 | 390 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:09.67 (36.08) [1:09.67] |
43 | Trombetta Francesca | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'09''87 | 386 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:09.87 (36.37) [1:09.87] |
44 | Cazzola Sofia | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 01'09''97 | 385 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:09.97 (36.84) [1:09.97] |
45 | Fare' Rebecca | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 01'10''04 | 384 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:10.04 (35.76) [1:10.04] |
46 | Saclusa Camilla | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 01'10''30 | 379 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:10.30 (35.88) [1:10.30] |
47 | Massarente Diana | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'10''47 | 377 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:10.47 (36.93) [1:10.47] |
48 | Radaelli Giorgia | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'11''25 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:11.25 (37.78) [1:11.25] |
49 | Bianchi Erika | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 01'11''42 | 362 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:11.42 (36.97) [1:11.42] |
50 | Lunardi Sara | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'11''53 | 360 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:11.53 (37.30) [1:11.53] |
51 | Rossetti Chiara | 2004 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'12''12 | 351 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:12.12 (38.14) [1:12.12] |
52 | Carabelli Annalisa | 2004 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'12''20 | 350 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:12.20 (37.98) [1:12.20] |
53 | Ceppi Susanna | 2005 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'12''30 | 349 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:12.30 (37.82) [1:12.30] |
54 | Zanon Sara | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'12''44 | 347 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:12.44 (37.70) [1:12.44] |
55 | Pigozzi Sara | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'13''14 | 337 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:13.14 (38.01) [1:13.14] |
56 | Fantauzzi Rebecca | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 01'13''36 | 334 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:13.36 (38.75) [1:13.36] |
57 | Bergo Valentina | 2005 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'13''71 | 329 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:13.71 (38.32) [1:13.71] |
58 | Bovo Alessia | 2002 | Wet Life Villa Guardia SSD | 01'13''89 | 327 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:13.89 (39.19) [1:13.89] |
59 | Allegra Beatrice | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'14''38 | 320 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:14.38 (38.86) [1:14.38] |
60 | Lottaroli Martina | 2005 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'15''33 | 308 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:15.33 (39.36) [1:15.33] |
61 | Mancini Laura | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'15''35 | 308 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:15.35 (39.69) [1:15.35] |
62 | Sacchetto Letizia | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'16''62 | 293 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:16.62 (39.48) [1:16.62] |
63 | Auro Allegra | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'16''72 | 292 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:16.72 (40.10) [1:16.72] |
64 | Mariani Noemi | 2003 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'18''31 | 274 | | | |
50m 37.71 (37.71) 100m 1:18.31 (40.60) [1:18.31] |
65 | Badino Emma | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'18''37 | 274 | | | |
50m 37.62 (37.62) 100m 1:18.37 (40.75) [1:18.37] |
66 | Bolchini Martina | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'18''56 | 272 | | | |
50m 37.46 (37.46) 100m 1:18.56 (41.10) [1:18.56] |
67 | Bovo Alice | 2005 | Wet Life Villa Guardia SSD | 01'19''74 | 260 | | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:19.74 (42.19) [1:19.74] |
68 | Cerutti Greta | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'21''45 | 244 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:21.45 (43.86) [1:21.45] |