1 | Bartoloni Sofia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'13''09 | 621 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:13.09 (38.38) [1:13.09] |
2 | Simonetti Emma | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'17''96 | 511 | | | |
50m 37.38 (37.38) 100m 1:17.96 (40.58) [1:17.96] |
3 | Palumbo Azzurra | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'18''06 | 509 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:18.06 (40.82) [1:18.06] |
4 | Stella Rebecca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'19''15 | 489 | | | |
50m 37.72 (37.72) 100m 1:19.15 (41.43) [1:19.15] |
5 | Casaburo Francesca | 2004 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'19''17 | 488 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:19.17 (42.26) [1:19.17] |
6 | Losito Asia | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'19''22 | 487 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:19.22 (42.13) [1:19.22] |
7 | Pesce Sabrina | 2004 | Life SSD ARL | 01'20''18 | 470 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:20.18 (42.28) [1:20.18] |
8 | Calzetta Beatrice | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'20''43 | 466 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:20.43 (42.18) [1:20.43] |
9 | Tomassi Francesca | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'20''85 | 458 | | | |
50m 37.36 (37.36) 100m 1:20.85 (43.49) [1:20.85] |
10 | Pasquini Flaminia | 2004 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'21''49 | 448 | | | |
50m 38.32 (38.32) 100m 1:21.49 (43.17) [1:21.49] |
11 | De Lorenzo Silvia | 2005 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'22''31 | 434 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:22.31 (44.06) [1:22.31] |
12 | Cannone Asia | 2004 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'22''70 | 428 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:22.70 (43.68) [1:22.70] |
13 | Valentino Greta | 2005 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'22''93 | 425 | | | |
50m 38.86 (38.86) 100m 1:22.93 (44.07) [1:22.93] |
14 | Belmonte Sofia | 2005 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'23''01 | 423 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:23.01 (43.63) [1:23.01] |
15 | Solimeno Giorgia Maria | 2004 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'23''93 | 410 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:23.93 (44.93) [1:23.93] |
16 | Finco Laura | 2005 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'24''46 | 402 | | | |
50m 40.41 (40.41) 100m 1:24.46 (44.05) [1:24.46] |
17 | Valeri Ludovica | 2005 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'24''80 | 397 | | | |
50m 39.34 (39.34) 100m 1:24.80 (45.46) [1:24.80] |
18 | Di Stefano Maria Rosa | 2005 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'24''99 | 395 | | | |
50m 40.92 (40.92) 100m 1:24.99 (44.07) [1:24.99] |
19 | Tomassini Ginevra | 2005 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'25''91 | 382 | | | |
50m 41.54 (41.54) 100m 1:25.91 (44.37) [1:25.91] |
20 | Mazzone Elena | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'26''32 | 377 | | | |
50m 40.67 (40.67) 100m 1:26.32 (45.65) [1:26.32] |
21 | Galatolo Camilla | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'28''25 | 352 | | | |
50m 42.84 (42.84) 100m 1:28.25 (45.41) [1:28.25] |
22 | Ciarfella Camilla | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'29''60 | 337 | | | |
50m 42.27 (42.27) 100m 1:29.60 (47.33) [1:29.60] |
23 | Resciniti Federica | 2005 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'30''64 | 325 | | | |
50m 41.65 (41.65) 100m 1:30.64 (48.99) [1:30.64] |
24 | Negro Ludovica | 2005 | Effedue Group | 01'30''90 | 322 | | | |
50m 44.60 (44.60) 100m 1:30.90 (46.30) [1:30.90] |
25 | Postiglione Lorenza | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'31''10 | 320 | | | |
50m 43.78 (43.78) 100m 1:31.10 (47.32) [1:31.10] |
26 | Paciotti Angelica | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'33''82 | 293 | | | |
50m 44.49 (44.49) 100m 1:33.82 (49.33) [1:33.82] |
27 | Barbieri Eva | 2005 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'35''46 | 278 | | | |
50m 43.44 (43.44) 100m 1:35.46 (52.02) [1:35.46] |
28 | Pompei Anastasia | 2005 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'40''67 | 237 | | | |
50m 47.05 (47.05) 100m 1:40.67 (53.62) [1:40.67] |