Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Massarosa 12° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città Di Massarosa 12° - 2° Giornata Domenica
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seghetti Luca | 1997 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'01''42 | |||
2 | Dentale Luca | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'03''43 | |||
3 | Alessandroni Ettore | 1996 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'03''85 | |||
4 | Pucelli Dario | 1994 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 02'08''63 | |||
5 | Marchi Federico | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'10''44 | |||
6 | De Cola Gianluca | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'11''13 | |||
7 | Tomei Alessio | 1998 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 02'14''53 | |||
8 | Venturi Yari | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'15''83 |