1 | Panico Giulia | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'44''25 | 549 | | | |
50m 37.28 (37.28) 100m 1:18.66 (41.38) [1:18.66] 150m 2:01.56 (42.90) 200m 2:44.25 (42.69) [1:25.59] |
2 | Carletti Camilla | 2004 | Nuoto Piombino | 02'48''35 | 510 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:19.75 (42.57) [1:19.75] 150m 2:03.38 (43.63) 200m 2:48.35 (44.97) [1:28.60] |
3 | Gigli Rachele | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'49''61 | 499 | | | |
50m 38.81 (38.81) 100m 1:21.47 (42.66) [1:21.47] 150m 2:05.20 (43.73) 200m 2:49.61 (44.41) [1:28.14] |
4 | Di Bartolomeo Elisa | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'50''04 | 495 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:21.47 (43.66) [1:21.47] 150m 2:06.01 (44.54) 200m 2:50.04 (44.03) [1:28.57] |
5 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'50''56 | 491 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:21.38 (43.62) [1:21.38] 150m 2:05.87 (44.49) 200m 2:50.56 (44.69) [1:29.18] |
6 | Volpi Elisa | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'52''99 | 470 | | | |
50m 38.81 (38.81) 100m 1:23.25 (44.44) [1:23.25] 150m 2:07.74 (44.49) 200m 2:52.99 (45.25) [1:29.74] |
7 | Chiovenda Chiara | 2004 | A.S. Augustea | 02'53''75 | 464 | | | |
50m 39.09 (39.09) 100m 1:23.16 (44.07) [1:23.16] 150m 2:08.32 (45.16) 200m 2:53.75 (45.43) [1:30.59] |
8 | Gennaretti Noemi | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'55''08 | 454 | | | |
50m 40.07 (40.07) 100m 1:24.42 (44.35) [1:24.42] 150m 2:09.59 (45.17) 200m 2:55.08 (45.49) [1:30.66] |
9 | Rossetti Rebecca | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'58''46 | 428 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:25.45 (45.44) [1:25.45] 150m 2:12.37 (46.92) 200m 2:58.46 (46.09) [1:33.01] |
10 | Agostini Aurora | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'59''40 | 422 | | | |
50m 40.18 (40.18) 100m 1:26.41 (46.23) [1:26.41] 150m 2:13.06 (46.65) 200m 2:59.40 (46.34) [1:32.99] |
11 | Cagnoni Lavinia | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 03'00''92 | 411 | | | |
50m 39.66 (39.66) 100m 1:26.06 (46.40) [1:26.06] 150m 2:14.26 (48.20) 200m 3:00.92 (46.66) [1:34.86] |
12 | Giovannini Marta | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 03'01''17 | 409 | | | |
50m 40.21 (40.21) 100m 1:26.72 (46.51) [1:26.72] 150m 2:14.78 (48.06) 200m 3:01.17 (46.39) [1:34.45] |
13 | Valentini Silvia | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 03'05''28 | 383 | | | |
50m 41.93 (41.93) 100m 1:29.47 (47.54) [1:29.47] 150m 2:17.66 (48.19) 200m 3:05.28 (47.62) [1:35.81] |
14 | Bozza Martina | 2004 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 03'07''85 | 367 | | | |
50m 43.69 (43.69) 100m 1:31.81 (48.12) [1:31.81] 150m 2:20.45 (48.64) 200m 3:07.85 (47.40) [1:36.04] |
15 | De Cola Eleonora | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'08''73 | 362 | | | |
50m 41.44 (41.44) 100m 1:28.65 (47.21) [1:28.65] 150m 2:19.03 (50.38) 200m 3:08.73 (49.70) [1:40.08] |
16 | Illari Lavinia | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'19''00 | 309 | | | |
50m 45.92 (45.92) 100m 1:36.62 (50.70) [1:36.62] 150m 2:28.09 (51.47) 200m 3:19.00 (50.91) [1:42.38] |
17 | Dinelli Sara | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 03'23''52 | 289 | | | |
50m 45.33 (45.33) 100m 1:37.54 (52.21) [1:37.54] 150m 2:30.85 (53.31) 200m 3:23.52 (52.67) [1:45.98] |
18 | Desideri Federica | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Montecatini | 03'29''31 | 265 | | | |
50m 47.18 (47.18) 100m 1:41.79 (54.61) [1:41.79] 150m 2:36.20 (54.41) 200m 3:29.31 (53.11) [1:47.52] |