1 | Lunardelli Marco | 2001 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'56''43 | 621 | | | |
50m 27.29 (27.29) 100m 56.97 (29.68) [56.97] 150m 1:26.72 (29.75) 200m 1:56.43 (29.71) [59.46] |
2 | Dati Lorenzo | 2000 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'56''74 | 616 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 56.65 (29.48) [56.65] 150m 1:26.80 (30.15) 200m 1:56.74 (29.94) [1:00.09] |
3 | Menichetti Michele | 2001 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'56''86 | 614 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 57.25 (29.77) [57.25] 150m 1:26.84 (29.59) 200m 1:56.86 (30.02) [59.61] |
4 | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'57''01 | 612 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 56.03 (29.32) [56.03] 150m 1:27.02 (30.99) 200m 1:57.01 (29.99) [1:00.98] |
5 | Maurizi Cristiano | 2000 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'57''47 | 605 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 56.92 (29.32) [56.92] 150m 1:27.18 (30.26) 200m 1:57.47 (30.29) [1:00.55] |
6 | Di Giovanni Lorenzo | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'58''28 | 592 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 57.49 (29.96) [57.49] 150m 1:28.07 (30.58) 200m 1:58.28 (30.21) [1:00.79] |
7 | Tani Riccardo | 2000 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'58''33 | 592 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 57.69 (29.84) [57.69] 150m 1:27.89 (30.20) 200m 1:58.33 (30.44) [1:00.64] |
8 | Magnolfi Matteo | 2001 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'58''91 | 583 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 57.67 (29.97) [57.67] 150m 1:28.47 (30.80) 200m 1:58.91 (30.44) [1:01.24] |
9 | Denni Sebastiano | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'59''13 | 580 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 58.22 (30.43) [58.22] 150m 1:28.54 (30.32) 200m 1:59.13 (30.59) [1:00.91] |
10 | Micanti Simone | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'59''50 | 574 | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 58.00 (30.22) [58.00] 150m 1:29.10 (31.10) 200m 1:59.50 (30.40) [1:01.50] |
11 | Augusto Lorenzo | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'01''36 | 548 | | | |
50m 27.86 (27.86) 100m 58.06 (30.20) [58.06] 150m 1:29.09 (31.03) 200m 2:01.36 (32.27) [1:03.30] |
12 | Carboni Simone | 2001 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'03''17 | 525 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 59.92 (30.93) [59.92] 150m 1:31.24 (31.32) 200m 2:03.17 (31.93) [1:03.25] |
    | Ravedoni Giuliano Franco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'03''17 | 525 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 58.26 (30.53) [58.26] 150m 1:30.43 (32.17) 200m 2:03.17 (32.74) [1:04.91] |
14 | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'04''49 | 508 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:00.92 (31.97) [1:00.92] 150m 1:33.31 (32.39) 200m 2:04.49 (31.18) [1:03.57] |
15 | Frusta Edoardo | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'07''77 | 470 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 58.41 (30.69) [58.41] 150m 1:32.62 (34.21) 200m 2:07.77 (35.15) [1:09.36] |
16 | Razzino Nicolo' | 2001 | A.S. Augustea | 02'09''09 | 456 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:00.87 (31.67) [1:00.87] 150m 1:34.76 (33.89) 200m 2:09.09 (34.33) [1:08.22] |
17 | Libri Matteo | 2001 | A.S. Augustea | 02'12''14 | 425 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:03.91 (33.32) [1:03.91] 150m 1:38.42 (34.51) 200m 2:12.14 (33.72) [1:08.23] |