1 | Giorgi Gabriele | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 02'34''98 | 353 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:13.94 (39.88) [1:13.94] 150m 2:00.35 (46.41) 200m 2:34.98 (34.63) [1:21.04] |
2 | Tanzini Carlo | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 02'39''80 | 322 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:16.88 (42.67) [1:16.88] 150m 2:03.88 (47.00) 200m 2:39.80 (35.92) [1:22.92] |
3 | Distante Alessandro | 2005 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'44''45 | 296 | | | |
50m 36.26 (36.26) 100m 1:16.39 (40.13) [1:16.39] 150m 2:07.10 (50.71) 200m 2:44.45 (37.35) [1:28.06] |
4 | Boccuccia Tommaso | 2005 | New Dimension Club SSD | 02'50''54 | 265 | | | |
50m 39.91 (39.91) 100m 1:23.64 (43.73) [1:23.64] 150m 2:12.66 (49.02) 200m 2:50.54 (37.88) [1:26.90] |
5 | Fortunato Valerio | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'52''81 | 255 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:22.89 (43.69) [1:22.89] 150m 2:13.48 (50.59) 200m 2:52.81 (39.33) [1:29.92] |
6 | Alberti Gregorio | 2005 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 02'54''18 | 249 | | | |
50m 39.50 (39.50) 100m 1:24.78 (45.28) [1:24.78] 150m 2:14.07 (49.29) 200m 2:54.18 (40.11) [1:29.40] |
7 | Grossule Rovida Mattia | 2005 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 02'55''21 | 244 | | | |
50m 39.79 (39.79) 100m 1:24.74 (44.95) [1:24.74] 150m 2:17.77 (53.03) 200m 2:55.21 (37.44) [1:30.47] |
8 | Piga Alessio | 2006 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 02'58''25 | 232 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:25.12 (46.01) [1:25.12] 150m 2:16.69 (51.57) 200m 2:58.25 (41.56) [1:33.13] |
9 | Zazzeri Alessandro | 2005 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 02'58''36 | 232 | | | |
50m 40.77 (40.77) 100m 1:28.23 (47.46) [1:28.23] 150m 2:18.27 (50.04) 200m 2:58.36 (40.09) [1:30.13] |
10 | Calafiore Michele | 2006 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'58''95 | 229 | | | |
50m 41.02 (41.02) 100m 1:29.41 (48.39) [1:29.41] 150m 2:18.33 (48.92) 200m 2:58.95 (40.62) [1:29.54] |
11 | Sarmati Bruno | 2005 | New Dimension Club SSD | 02'59''32 | 228 | | | |
50m 39.17 (39.17) 100m 1:23.91 (44.74) [1:23.91] 150m 2:18.68 (54.77) 200m 2:59.32 (40.64) [1:35.41] |
12 | Scione Samuele | 2005 | New Dimension Club SSD | 03'00''38 | 224 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:24.48 (46.78) [1:24.48] 150m 2:21.51 (57.03) 200m 3:00.38 (38.87) [1:35.90] |
13 | Spalletti Andrea | 2006 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 03'00''75 | 223 | | | |
50m 39.32 (39.32) 100m 1:27.14 (47.82) [1:27.14] 150m 2:21.44 (54.30) 200m 3:00.75 (39.31) [1:33.61] |
14 | Bandinelli Elia | 2006 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 03'02''47 | 216 | | | |
50m 41.95 (41.95) 100m 1:29.31 (47.36) [1:29.31] 150m 2:22.23 (52.92) 200m 3:02.47 (40.24) [1:33.16] |
15 | Alterio Valerio | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'03''69 | 212 | | | |
50m 40.06 (40.06) 100m 1:29.46 (49.40) [1:29.46] 150m 2:22.12 (52.66) 200m 3:03.69 (41.57) [1:34.23] |
16 | Garosi Luca | 2005 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 03'06''81 | 202 | | | |
50m 42.28 (42.28) 100m 1:32.42 (50.14) [1:32.42] 150m 2:23.36 (50.94) 200m 3:06.81 (43.45) [1:34.39] |
17 | Iozzi Giulio | 2006 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 03'12''73 | 184 | | | |
50m 41.53 (41.53) 100m 1:29.87 (48.34) [1:29.87] 150m 2:28.31 (58.44) 200m 3:12.73 (44.42) [1:42.86] |
    | Bellosi Vittorio | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Policarpio Simone | 2005 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | Squalificato | |