Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Città Del Palio 15° (Siena) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Meeting Città Del Palio 15° (Siena) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI 2002-2003
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariotti Federico | 2003 | Tennis Club New Country | 00'25''46 | |
2 | Di Casola Davide | 2002 | Tennis Club New Country | 00'26''53 | |
3 | D'Andrea Giovanni | 2003 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'26''62 | |
4 | Potestio Davide | 2002 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 00'26''75 | |
5 | Mastrangelo Simone | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''96 | |
6 | Piferi Lorenzo | 2002 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'27''29 | |
7 | Provvedi Giacomo | 2003 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 00'27''92 | |
8 | Russo Federico | 2002 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'28''52 | |
9 | Montagnani Mirko | 2002 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 00'28''59 | |
10 | Bonanni Mattia | 2003 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'28''72 | |
    | Frasca Valerio | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'28''72 | |
12 | Mannini Marco | 2002 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'28''84 | |
13 | Bukhmenov Alexey | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'28''95 | |
14 | Di Marco Filippo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''03 | |
15 | Caruso Matteo | 2003 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 00'29''25 | |
16 | Pacini Jacopo | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'29''70 | |
17 | Randon Giacomo | 2003 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'29''75 | |
18 | Gorini Fabio | 2002 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'30''04 | |
19 | D'Oriano Simone | 2002 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'30''25 | |
20 | Quercioli Matteo | 2003 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'31''16 | |
21 | Durante Adriano | 2003 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'32''04 | |
22 | Confalone Simone | 2002 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'32''72 |