Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Città Del Palio 15° (Siena) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES |
Meeting Città Del Palio 15° (Siena) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Farfalla JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellani Sofia Andrea | 2003 | Tennis Club New Country | 01'07''03 | |||
2 | Furfaro Francesca Romana | 2003 | Tennis Club New Country | 01'07''22 | |||
3 | Vita Ilaria | 2002 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'11''35 | |||
4 | Corradi Elisa | 2002 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'11''38 | |||
5 | Liberatore Carlotta | 2003 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'15''42 | |||
6 | Cappelletti Letizia | 2003 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 01'16''10 | |||
7 | Cannone Martina | 2002 | Tennis Club New Country | 01'17''62 |