Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Città Del Palio 15° (Siena) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES |
Meeting Città Del Palio 15° (Siena) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Misti Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenzini Alessio | 2007 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'30''79 | |||
2 | Marignoli Marco | 2007 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'32''21 | |||
3 | Gallo Andrea | 2007 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'33''40 | |||
4 | Moroni Giacomo | 2007 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'34''17 | |||
5 | Battaglia Alessandro | 2007 | Aquarea Water Project | 01'35''09 | |||
6 | Belli Alessandro | 2007 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 01'37''36 | |||
7 | Ciardi Stefano | 2007 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'39''65 | |||
8 | Coselschi Diego | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 01'48''20 |