Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Esordienti G.S. Aragno 8° (Genova)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Meeting Esordienti G.S. Aragno 8° (Genova)
50 Farfalla Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauri Davide | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 00'39''77 | |
2 | Delle Site Stefano | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'42''33 | |
3 | Maccio' Marco | 2008 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'43''22 | |
4 | Co' Lorenzo | 2008 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'45''20 | |
5 | Machekin Gheorghi | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 00'45''51 | |
6 | Coppa Fabio Giorgio | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'46''59 | |
7 | De Castri Davide | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 00'46''61 | |
8 | Labartino Leonardo Savino | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'46''68 | |
9 | Ivaldi Jacopo | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'46''76 | |
10 | Falabrino Federico | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'46''78 | |
11 | Sollima Leonardo | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 00'47''14 | |
12 | Celani Marco | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'47''79 | |
13 | Rocca Matteo | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'47''86 | |
14 | Gabrielli Alessio | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'48''26 | |
15 | Pronzato Riccardo | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'48''28 | |
16 | Podesta' Gilberto | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 00'48''85 | |
17 | Borraccino Aleksander | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'49''74 | |
18 | Zacchero Brayan | 2008 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'50''22 | |
19 | Poggio Andrea | 2008 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'51''12 | |
20 | Gencarelli Alessio Mario | 2008 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'51''34 | |
21 | Bennati Leonardo | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'51''51 | |
22 | Calcagno Andfrea | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sestri ASD | 00'51''78 | |
23 | Mancini Alessandro | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'54''25 | |
24 | Borriello Davide | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 00'57''04 | |
25 | Montanari Enrico | 2008 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'57''99 | |
26 | Ferro Matteo | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 01'00''56 | |
27 | Artaria Massimiliano | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 01'03''55 |