1 | Mosca Sofia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'36''59 | 295 |
2 | Chiolo Elisa | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''54 | 273 |
3 | Stafano Vanessa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''38 | 220 |
4 | Petrin Irene | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'40''92 | 211 |
5 | Amatulli Viola | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'41''66 | 200 |
6 | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'41''74 | 199 |
7 | Rossi Sabrina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''80 | 198 |
    | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'41''80 | 198 |
9 | Moraru Jessica Elena | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''28 | 178 |
10 | Orezeanu Miriam Ioana | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'43''33 | 178 |
11 | Neirotti Sara | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''51 | 175 |
12 | Rosa Giulia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'43''59 | 174 |
13 | Pagliarulo Ilaria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''76 | 172 |
14 | Mazzacua Chiara | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'44''27 | 167 |
15 | Borini Elena | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'44''34 | 166 |
16 | Coucourde Emma | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'44''88 | 160 |
17 | Schettino Denise | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'45''37 | 155 |
18 | Pernice Carlotta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'45''80 | 150 |
19 | Bramoso Benedetta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'46''88 | 140 |
20 | Triolo Beatrice | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'47''47 | 135 |
21 | Aubry Matilde | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'47''53 | 134 |
22 | Benzio Matilde | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'47''74 | 133 |
23 | Rosso Alice | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'48''11 | 130 |
24 | Bertoldo Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''48 | 127 |
25 | Tundo Sofia Anna | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'48''64 | 125 |
26 | Valpreda Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'48''78 | 124 |
27 | Tancau Alexia Ilaria | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'48''88 | 124 |
28 | Nicola Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'48''94 | 123 |
29 | Baratto Lucia | 2008 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'49''14 | 122 |
30 | Fornero Carlotta | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''84 | 117 |
31 | Pertosa Matilde | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'51''43 | 106 |
32 | Casi Aurora | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'51''45 | 106 |
33 | Costantini Amanda | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'52''07 | 102 |
34 | Zieseniss Margaux | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'53''30 | 95 |
35 | Manera Michela | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'53''32 | 95 |
36 | Sabatino Nadia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'54''06 | 91 |
37 | Wuest Camilla | 2008 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'54''83 | 87 |
38 | Valsania Vittoria | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''56 | 80 |
39 | Ponte Sofia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''86 | 78 |
40 | Alpignano Sara | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''94 | 78 |
41 | Paolin Rebecca | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'57''41 | 76 |
42 | Langella Alice | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'58''38 | 72 |
43 | Zarba Giulia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''42 | 69 |
44 | Maksoud Yasmine | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'59''59 | 68 |
45 | Milanesio Rebecca | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 01'02''48 | 59 |
46 | De Nadai Aurora | 2008 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'04''27 | 54 |
47 | Damiano Martina | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''05 | 45 |
48 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''75 | 40 |
FG | Fusca' Viola | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'42''06 | 194 |
FG | Rigano Adelaide | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''72 | 185 |
FG | Malano Michela | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'45''65 | 152 |
FG | Saraceno Melissa | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'47''67 | 133 |
FG | Lofaro Lara | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'50''68 | 111 |
    | Cecire Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Squalificato | |
    | Pazzi Ginevra | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Maurino Alessandra | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Maccario Sara | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Squalificato | |
    | Decapitani Laura | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Massocca Chloe | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |
FG | Bonato Giorgia | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | Squalificato | |