1 | Sbraga Adriano | 2007 | Piramide SSD | 01'20''08 | 227 | | | |
50m 38.83 (38.83) 100m 1:20.08 (41.25) [1:20.08] |
2 | Tenderini Emanuele | 2007 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'20''26 | 226 | | | |
50m 39.35 (39.35) 100m 1:20.26 (40.91) [1:20.26] |
3 | Flaccovio Aldo | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'22''42 | 209 | | | |
50m 40.35 (40.35) 100m 1:22.42 (42.07) [1:22.42] |
4 | Liberatori Francesco | 2007 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'24''41 | 194 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:24.41 (43.51) [1:24.41] |
5 | Chebes Alin Marian | 2007 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'24''62 | 193 | | | |
50m 41.02 (41.02) 100m 1:24.62 (43.60) [1:24.62] |
6 | Nichifor Cristian | 2007 | Piramide SSD | 01'26''16 | 183 | | | |
50m 40.49 (40.49) 100m 1:26.16 (45.67) [1:26.16] |
7 | Salvatore Riccardo | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'27''35 | 175 | | | |
50m 42.99 (42.99) 100m 1:27.35 (44.36) [1:27.35] |
8 | De Rubeis Manuel | 2007 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'27''61 | 174 | | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:27.61 (45.21) [1:27.61] |
9 | Gerardi Tommaso | 2007 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'30''01 | 160 | | | |
50m 43.18 (43.18) 100m 1:30.01 (46.83) [1:30.01] |
10 | Cataldo Vincenzo | 2008 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 01'31''46 | 153 | | | |
50m 45.23 (45.23) 100m 1:31.46 (46.23) [1:31.46] |
11 | Bellino Daniele | 2007 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'33''20 | 144 | | | |
50m 44.85 (44.85) 100m 1:33.20 (48.35) [1:33.20] |
12 | Galossi Matteo | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'33''29 | 144 | | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:33.29 (47.99) [1:33.29] |
13 | Di Pietro Lorenzo | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'35''14 | 135 | | | |
50m 46.64 (46.64) 100m 1:35.14 (48.50) [1:35.14] |
14 | Lucani Tiziano | 2007 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'35''54 | 134 | | | |
50m 46.49 (46.49) 100m 1:35.54 (49.05) [1:35.54] |
15 | Righi Leonardo Federico | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'37''12 | 127 | | | |
50m 46.91 (46.91) 100m 1:37.12 (50.21) [1:37.12] |
16 | Porreca Claudio | 2008 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'37''79 | 125 | | | |
50m 46.48 (46.48) 100m 1:37.79 (51.31) [1:37.79] |
17 | Montaruli Alessio | 2007 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'37''87 | 124 | | | |
50m 48.14 (48.14) 100m 1:37.87 (49.73) [1:37.87] |
18 | Condizi Cristian | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'39''89 | 117 | | | |
50m 48.42 (48.42) 100m 1:39.89 (51.47) [1:39.89] |
19 | Puica Luca Paul | 2007 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 01'40''59 | 115 | | | |
50m 49.54 (49.54) 100m 1:40.59 (51.05) [1:40.59] |
20 | Murgia Davide | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'41''06 | 113 | | | |
50m 49.33 (49.33) 100m 1:41.06 (51.73) [1:41.06] |
21 | Morelli Michele | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'42''86 | 107 | | | |
50m 50.41 (50.41) 100m 1:42.86 (52.45) [1:42.86] |
22 | Molinari Mattia | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'44''32 | 103 | | | |
50m 50.58 (50.58) 100m 1:44.32 (53.74) [1:44.32] |
    | Mussoni Germano | 2008 | Coser Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | |